WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 54
2. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 49
3. Quartner Heinz (CR POR) 46
4. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 45
5. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 44
6. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 42
7. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 41
8. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 39
9. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 38
10. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 37
10. Fröhlich Andreas (VC JULU) 37
12. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 36
12. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 36
14. Bieber Hedwig (MIT HYD) 34
14. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 34
16. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 33
17. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) 32
18. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 31
19. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 28
20. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 27
20. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 27
20. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 27
23. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 26
24. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 25
24. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 25
24. Floszmann Gustav (VC F&C) 25
27. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 24
27. Felber Kurt (PCAB RR) 24
29. Marek Harald (CR POR) 21
29. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 21
31. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 19
31. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 19
33. Matjes Rupert (RJ T07) 18
33. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 18
33. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 18
36. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 17
37. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) 16
37. Posch Josef (FFPC FF) 16
39. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 15
39. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 15
41. Gieger Thomas (RJ VER) 14
41. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 14
41. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 14
41. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 14
41. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 14
46. Utner Richard (PCS MON) 13
46. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 13
46. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 13
46. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 13
46. Rosegger Rene (RJ VER) 13
46. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 13
46. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 13
53. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 12
54. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 11
55. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 10
55. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 10
55. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 10
58. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 8
58. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 8
60. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 7
61. Yilmaz Hakan (MIT JEK) 6
62. Nur Ifrah (PCS NUT) 4