WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 8

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 54
2. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 49
3. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 46
3. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 46
5. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 45
6. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 42
6. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 42
6. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 42
9. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 41
10. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 40
11. Fischer Alexander (FFPC FF) 39
11. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 39
13. McDonald Patrick (EPCV SL) 36
14. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 34
14. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 34
16. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 32
17. Szakall Michael (SR UNO) 31
18. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 27
18. Götz Roland (CR POR) 27
18. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 27
18. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) 27
18. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 27
23. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 25
23. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 25
25. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 24
26. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 23
26. Schwarzinger Walter (RJ VER) 23
26. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 23
29. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 22
30. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 21
30. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 21
30. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 21
33. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 19
33. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) 19
33. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 19
36. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 18
36. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 18
38. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 17
38. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 17
40. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 16
40. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 16
42. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 15
42. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 15
44. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 14
44. Gieger Thomas (RJ VER) 14
44. Mattes Rupert (RJ T07) 14
47. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 12
47. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 12
47. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 12
47. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 12
51. Hofer Hartwig (PCS MON) 11
51. Eysin Johannes (PCS MON) 11
51. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 11
54. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 8
54. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 8
54. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 8
54. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 8
58. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 7
58. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 7
60. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 6
60. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 6
62. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 5
63. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 4
63. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 4
65. Marek Harald (CR POR) 3
66. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 1