WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 7

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 51
1. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 51
3. Vokoun Oliver (VC DÜV) 49
3. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 49
5. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 46
6. Nemeth Thomas (FFPC FF) 45
6. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 45
8. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 44
9. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 39
10. Nuhr Georg (PCAB RR) 37
10. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 37
12. Hummel Alexander (MIT JEK) 34
12. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 34
14. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 33
15. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 32
16. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 31
17. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 30
18. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 27
18. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 27
18. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 27
18. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 27
18. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 27
23. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 26
24. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 25
24. Schuster Jasmine (RJ VER) 25
24. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 25
27. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 23
27. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 23
29. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 22
30. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 21
31. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 20
32. Marek Harald (CR POR) 19
32. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 19
32. Quartner Heinz (CR POR) 19
32. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 19
32. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 19
37. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 18
37. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 18
39. Heim Andreas (PCS NUT) 17
39. Faller Jürgen (DPC VPPS) 17
41. Spiegel Daniel (PCS MON) 16
42. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 15
42. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 15
42. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 15
45. Katzensteiner Stefan (PCS NUT) 13
45. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 13
45. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 13
45. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 13
49. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 12
50. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 11
50. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 11
52. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 10
52. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 10
54. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 9
54. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 9
54. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 9
57. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 8
58. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 7
59. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 6
59. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 6
61. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 5
61. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 5
61. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 5
64. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 4
64. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 4
66. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 2