WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 6

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 51
2. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 49
2. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 49
4. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 45
4. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 45
6. Floszmann Gustav (VC F&C) 42
6. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 42
8. Götz Roland (CR POR) 40
9. Schwarzinger Walter (RJ VER) 39
9. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 39
11. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 38
12. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 36
13. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 32
14. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 31
14. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 31
14. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 31
17. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 30
18. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 29
19. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 28
19. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 28
21. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 27
21. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) 27
21. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 27
24. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 26
25. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 25
25. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 25
25. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 25
25. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 25
29. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 23
29. Gmoser Bettina (PCS NUT) 23
31. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 22
32. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 21
32. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 21
34. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 19
34. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 19
36. Krejci Hans (PCAB RR) 18
36. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 18
38. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 17
38. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 17
38. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) 17
38. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 17
42. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 16
43. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 15
44. Hofer Hartwig (PCS MON) 14
44. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 14
44. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 14
47. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 13
47. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 13
49. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 12
50. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 11
50. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 11
50. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 11
53. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 10
54. Fischer Alexander (FFPC FF) 9
55. Schuster Jasmine (RJ VER) 8
55. Sokcevic Bruno (EPCV SL) 8
55. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 8
58. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 6
58. Marek Harald (CR POR) 6
60. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 5
60. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 5
60. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 5
60. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 5
64. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 4
65. Stuhr Birgit (PCKF) 3
66. Krejci Johann (PCAB RR) 2