WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 5

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 49
2. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 45
2. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 45
4. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 44
5. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 43
6. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 42
7. Utner Richard (PCS MON) 40
8. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 39
8. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 39
10. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 38
11. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 37
11. Vokoun Oliver (VC DÜV) 37
13. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 35
14. Rosegger Rene (RJ VER) 34
14. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 34
16. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 33
17. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 31
17. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 31
19. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 30
20. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 29
21. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 28
22. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 27
23. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 26
24. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 23
24. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 23
26. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 22
27. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 21
27. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 21
27. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 21
27. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 21
27. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 21
32. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) 20
32. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 20
34. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 18
34. El-Badramani Alexander (CR ACCU) 18
34. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) 18
34. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 18
38. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 17
38. Landmann Raphael (PCS NUT) 17
38. Breit Günther (PCAB RR) 17
41. Stuhr Birgit (PCKF) 16
41. Götz Roland (CR POR) 16
41. Hofer Hartwig (PCS MON) 16
44. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 15
45. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 14
46. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 13
46. Pollak Marcel (VC F&C) 13
46. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 13
46. Doit Justin (SR UNO) 13
50. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 12
50. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 12
50. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 12
50. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 12
54. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 11
54. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 11
56. Fischer Alexander (FFPC FF) 10
57. Marek Harald (CR POR) 9
57. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 9
59. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 8
59. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 8
59. Nikolic Kristijan (MIT HYD) 8
62. Szakall Michael (SR UNO) 6
62. Szakall Günter (SR UNO) 6