WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 4

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 49
2. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 47
3. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 44
4. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 43
5. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 42
5. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 42
5. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 42
8. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 39
8. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) 39
10. Schwarzinger Walter (RJ VER) 38
11. Czitober Nicolas (HKSW) 37
12. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 36
12. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 36
14. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 34
14. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 34
16. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 33
17. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 29
18. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 28
18. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 28
20. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 27
21. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 25
21. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 25
21. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 25
21. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 25
25. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 23
25. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 23
25. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 23
28. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 22
28. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 22
30. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 21
30. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 21
30. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 21
33. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 20
34. Szakall Andreas (CR ACCU) 19
35. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 18
35. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 18
35. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 18
35. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 18
39. Winkler Ernst (FFPC FF) 17
40. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 16
40. Beron Andreas (SR DUE) 16
40. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 16
40. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 16
44. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 15
44. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 15
44. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 15
47. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 14
48. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 13
48. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 13
48. Schuster Jasmine (RJ VER) 13
51. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 12
51. Marek Harald (CR POR) 12
53. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 11
53. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 11
55. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 10
55. Götz Roland (CR POR) 10
57. Spiegel Daniel (PCS MON) 9
57. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 9
57. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 9
60. Stuhr Birgit (PCKF) 8
61. Freund Matthias (VC DÜV) 7
62. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 6
62. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 6
64. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 4
65. Posch Josef (FFPC FF) 3
65. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 3