WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 3

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 49
2. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 44
3. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 43
4. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 42
4. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 42
6. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 41
7. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 40
7. Fischer Alexander (FFPC FF) 40
7. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 40
10. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 39
11. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 38
12. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 36
13. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 34
14. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 33
14. Qiu Xiaoli (VC DÜV) 33
16. Matjes Rupert (RJ T07) 32
16. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 32
18. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 30
19. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 29
19. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 29
21. Utner Richard (PCS MON) 27
21. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 27
21. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 27
24. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 25
25. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) 24
25. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 24
27. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 21
27. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 21
27. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 21
27. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 21
31. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 20
32. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 19
32. Erhart Roman (CR POR) 19
32. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 19
32. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 19
32. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 19
37. Beron Andreas (SR DUE) 18
38. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 17
38. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 17
40. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 16
40. Gieger Thomas (RJ VER) 16
40. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 16
43. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 15
43. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 15
45. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 14
45. Spiegel Daniel (PCS MON) 14
45. Pollak Dariya (VC DÜV) 14
48. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 13
48. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 13
48. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 13
51. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 12
52. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 11
53. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 10
53. Graf Christian (MIT HYD) 10
53. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 10
53. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 10
57. Kocab Jürgen (RJ T07) 9
57. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 9
57. Rosegger Rene (RJ VER) 9
60. Faller Jürgen (DPC VPPS) 8
61. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) 7
61. Marek Harald (CR POR) 7
63. Yilmaz Hakan (MIT JEK) 6
63. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 6
65. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 5
66. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 4