WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 2

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 49
2. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) 47
3. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 43
4. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 42
5. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 40
6. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 39
6. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 39
6. Marek Harald (CR POR) 39
9. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 38
10. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 37
10. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 37
12. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 35
12. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) 35
14. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 34
15. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 33
16. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 32
17. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 31
17. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 31
19. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 30
20. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 28
20. Spiegel Daniel (PCS MON) 28
22. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 27
23. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 26
24. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 25
24. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 25
26. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 24
27. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 23
27. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 23
29. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 22
29. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 22
31. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 21
31. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 21
31. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 21
34. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 19
34. Havlik Robert (SR DUE) 19
34. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 19
37. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 18
38. Götz Roland (CR POR) 17
38. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 17
40. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 16
41. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 15
41. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 15
41. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 15
41. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 15
45. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 14
45. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 14
47. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 13
47. Nikolic Kristijan (MIT HYD) 13
47. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 13
47. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 13
47. Schwarzinger Walter (RJ VER) 13
52. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 12
53. Wiesinger Alexandra (RJ T07) 11
54. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 10
54. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 10
56. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 9
56. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 9
58. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 8
58. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 8
60. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 7
60. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 7
60. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 7
63. Floszmann Gustav (VC F&C) 6
63. Mondowitsch Peter (FFPC FF) 6
65. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 5
66. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 3