WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2017 - RUNDE 1

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 54
2. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 49
3. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 47
4. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 45
5. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 42
5. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 42
5. Utner Richard (PCS MON) 42
8. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 39
9. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 38
10. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 36
10. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 36
12. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 35
13. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 34
13. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 34
13. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 34
16. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 31
16. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 31
18. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 29
18. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 29
20. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 28
21. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 27
22. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 25
22. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 25
24. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 23
24. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 23
24. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 23
27. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 21
27. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 21
27. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 21
30. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 20
30. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 20
30. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 20
33. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 19
33. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 19
33. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 19
36. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 18
36. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 18
38. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 17
38. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 17
38. Pflegpeter Gernot (EPCV SL) 17
41. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 16
41. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 16
41. Schuster Jasmine (RJ VER) 16
44. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 15
44. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 15
46. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 13
46. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 13
48. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 12
48. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 12
48. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 12
48. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 12
52. Marek Harald (CR POR) 11
52. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 11
54. Bomer Alexander (FFPC FF) 10
54. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 10
54. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 10
54. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 10
58. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 9
58. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 9
58. Götz Roland (CR POR) 9
61. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 7
61. Nikolic Kristijan (MIT HYD) 7
61. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 7
64. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 5
65. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 4
65. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 4