WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 3

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Vokoun Oliver (VC_OOPS) 60
2. Berthold Theresa () 55
3. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 53
4. Fazekas Günter (SBC) 49
4. Rothwangl Christoph () 49
6. Schuster Jasmine () 48
7. Wustinger Walter (SR_DUE) 47
8. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 45
9. Volf Roman (SR_UNO) 44
10. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 42
10. Bieber Herbert () 42
12. Do Hoa (POD) 41
13. Novak Ulrike (PSVRJ_RME) 40
13. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 40
13. (SR_TRE) 40
13. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 40
13. Frankenberger Julian () 40
18. Letocha Wolfgang () 36
18. Schiester Christiane () 36
18. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 36
21. Schwaiger Andreas () 35
21. Schuster Ernst () 35
23. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 33
24. Hofer Matthias (VC_GAS) 32
24. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 32
24. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 32
24. Rosegger Sonja (PSVRJ_VP) 32
28. Hummel Alexander (MIT_GUR) 30
28. Liwa Jörg () 30
28. Krstic Jelena (POD) 30
28. Klimek David (PSVCR_DHL) 30
32. Elias Elfriede (PCRN_DIAM) 29
32. Cserna Eva () 29
34. Strak Sarah () 28
34. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 28
34. Kernmayer Philipp (PCAB_FIFTY) 28
34. Schrauf Stefan () 28
34. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR_PORT) 28
34. Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV_S&P) 28
40. Ruhdorfer Andreas (EPCV_S&P) 27
41. Karisch Willibald (PSVCR_PMW) 26
41. Strasser Peter () 26
43. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 24
44. Hoys Raimund (PCKF_NN) 21
45. Szakall Michael (SR_DUE) 20
46. Hütter Uwe (EPCV_TRIO) 19
46. Götz Roland (MIT_MEM) 19
46. Neuhauser Lukas () 19
49. Eschrich Bernd () 18
49. Volf Claudia (SR_UNO) 18
49. Steinböck Roman () 18
52. Motzelt Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 17
52. Himmel Michael (PSVCR_DHL) 17
54. Szakall Günter (SR_DUE) 16
54. Neundlinger Wolfgang (MIT_MEM) 16
54. Bauer Bernhard (MIT_GUR) 16
54. McDonald Patrick (EPCV_S&P) 16
54. Hebelka Hanna (PSVRJ_VP) 16
54. Winkler Peter (PCKF_NN) 16
60. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB_FIFTY) 15
60. Prcic Kristijan (SR_TRE) 15
62. Brenner Erich (PCRN_DIAM) 14
63. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 13
63. Kainz Thomas (MIT_MEM) 13
65. Landmann Raphael () 12
65. Heger Veronika (PCS_AN) 12
65. Schellander Mathias (PCKF_NN) 12
68. Klebert Sebastian () 11
68. Kolb Franz (PCAB_FIFTY) 11
70. Jelinek Robert (PCAB_FIFTY) 10
71. Rosegger Rene (PSVRJ_VP) 9
71. Flury Samuel () 9
73. Riegler Arnold (PCS_POS) 8
74. Fischer Alexander (FFPC) 7
74. Carbone Denny (PCS_POS) 7
74. Nemeth Thomas (FFPC) 7
77. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 6
77. Erhart Roman (PSVCR_DHL) 6
79. Mulcet Franz (FFPC) 5
79. Stefan Thomas (PCKF_VP) 5
79. Schenk Andreas (SR_TRE) 5