WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2013 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Vokoun Oliver (VC WRONG) 60
2. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV CMM) 48
3. Lutz Elisabeth (PSVCR TILL) 47
3. Bauer Bernhard (PCHS AT) 47
5. Eder Heinz (SHARKS) 46
5. Mulcet Franz (FRIENDS) 46
5. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 46
8. Strak Sarah (PCAB FBLO) 45
8. Wagner Lukas (PSCFS) 45
10. Szakall Günter (SR UNO) 41
10. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR TILL) 41
10. Jelinek Robert (PCAB PROS) 41
13. Steurer Philipp (PSCFS) 39
14. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB PROS) 38
15. Mühl Manuel (PCHS AT) 37
16. Kürzl Michael (PCHS AT) 36
16. Vasek Herbert (TIGERS) 36
18. Karisch Willibald (PSCVR PM) 35
18. Götz Petra (PCAB FBLO) 35
20. Schönach Thomas (PCAB PROS) 34
20. Stanek Gerald (PSVCR DHL) 34
22. Zijlstra Stefan (POD ACES) 33
22. Eschrich Bernd (PSVCR TILL) 33
22. Buckova Adriena (SR DUE) 33
25. Schumacher Juliane (POD ACES) 30
25. Rothwangl Christoph (VC F4C) 30
25. Geyer Michael (PCS TRI) 30
25. Stumpfel Gerhard (SB HYDE) 30
29. Marek Harald (PSCVR PE) 29
29. Weininger Helmut (EPCV FJ) 29
29. Stessl Jürgen (SC PSV) 29
32. Carbone Denny (PCS POS) 28
33. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB FIFTY) 27
34. Winkler Rudolf (POD PHOEN) 26
34. Schrauf Stefan (VC F4C) 26
36. Schuster Omar (POD ACES) 25
36. Hütter Uwe (EPCV CMM) 25
38. Kovacs Andreas (SEEN) 24
38. Engelsberger Florian (PSVCR DHL) 24
38. Glanzer Philipp (SB JEKYLL) 24
38. Eysin Johannes (PCS POS) 24
42. Szongott Martin (PSCVR PE) 22
42. Hummel Alexander (PCHS T&S) 22
42. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RATS) 22
42. Stadler Hans (GRIZZLY) 22
42. Schwaiger Andreas (SB JEKYLL) 22
42. Gasnarek Michael (FRIENDS) 22
48. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSCVR PE) 21
48. Blaha Carolina (PCS TRI) 21
48. Felber Kurt (PCAB RATS) 21
48. Klebert Sebastian (PCS POS) 21
52. Kotheil Liliane (TIGERS) 20
53. Kral Michael (FRIENDS) 19
53. Flury Samuel (PCS TRI) 19
53. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR DHL) 19
53. Berthold Theresa (VC WRONG) 19
53. Fleck Adolf (SC PSV) 19
53. Freund Matthias (VC HIMTR) 19
59. Taschner Horst (SC PSV) 18
59. Faustin Christian (PCAB PROS) 18
61. Silles Michael (PCAB FBLO) 17
61. Wallner Robert (PSCFS) 17
63. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV CMM) 16
63. Pollak Dariya (VC HIMTR) 16
65. Bednarek Andreas (VC HIMTR) 15
66. Koulichev Stefan (POD PHOEN) 14
66. Dolezal Michael (PCHS T&S) 14
66. Kloiber Michael (PCHS T&S) 14
66. Wejrosta Josef (PSCVR PM) 14
70. Elias Elfriede (TIGERS) 13
70. Kolb Franz (PCAB FIFTY) 13
72. Weinlich Christoph (SHARKS) 12
72. Gieger Thomas (PSVCR TILL) 12
72. Krassnitzer Michael (SHARKS) 12
72. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 12
72. Himmel Michael (EPCV FJ) 12
77. Simota Marcus (EPCV FJ) 11
78. Cserna Eva (VC HIMTR) 10
78. Graf Christian (SB JEKYLL) 10
80. Hanel Andreas (GRIZZLY) 9
80. Sild Robert (SB HYDE) 9
82. Kaibinger Christian (SR DUE) 8
82. Jovanovic Danijel (POD PHOEN) 8
84. Letocha Wolfgang (SB HYDE) 7
84. Hoys Raimund (SEEN) 7
86. Schendlinger Brigitte (SR DUE) 5
87. Scheiböck Markus (VC HIMTR) 4
88. Wieser Michael (PCAB FIFTY) 3
89. Eder Herbert (GRIZZLY) 2