WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2013 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PSVCR TILL Lutz Elisabeth 45
2 SHARKS Eder Heinz 40
3 SR UNO Volf Roman 36
4 EPCV CMM Röh Roman-Rainer 33
5 PCAB FBLO Götz Petra 30
6 PSCVR PM Eschrich Bernd 28
7 TIGERS Vasek Herbert 26
8 SB HYDE Stumpfel Gerhard 24
9 PCHS AT Mühl Manuel 22
10 SB JEKYLL Schwaiger Andreas 21
11 VC F4C Rothwangl Christoph 20
12 FRIENDS Gasnarek Michael 19
13 POD ACES Schumacher Juliane 18
14 SC PSV Fleck Adolf 17
15 PCS POS Carbone Denny 16
16 PSVCR DHL Weninger Ewald 15
17 PCAB RATS Felber Sabrina 14
18 PCAB PROS Faustin Christian 13
19 PCHS T&S Hummel Alexander 12
20 VC WRONG Berthold Theresa 11
21 PSCVR PE Szongott Martin 10
22 EPCV FJ Simota Marcus 9
23 VC HIMTR Cserna Eva 8
24 GRIZZLY Hanel Andreas 7
25 PCS TRI Blaha Carolina 6
26 PSCFS Wallner Robert 5
27 SEEN Hoys Raimund 4
28 POD PHOEN Jovanovic Danijel 3
29 SR DUE Kaibinger Christian 2
30 PCAB FIFTY Wieser Michael 1
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PCHS AT Bauer Bernhard 45
2 FRIENDS Mulcet Franz 40
3 PSVCR TILL Miserny Konrad 36
4 PSCFS Wagner Lukas 33
5 SR DUE Buckova Adriena 30
6 PCAB PROS Schönach Thomas 28
7 PSCVR PE Marek Harald 26
8 POD ACES Schuster Omar 24
9 PSVCR DHL Stanek Gerald 22
10 EPCV FJ Weininger Helmut 21
11 PSCVR PM Karisch Willibald 20
12 SEEN Kovacs Andreas 19
13 VC F4C Schrauf Stefan 18
14 PCS POS Klebert Sebastian 17
15 VC WRONG Freund Matthias 16
16 PCS TRI Flury Samuel 15
17 SC PSV Taschner Horst 14
18 PCAB RATS Felber Kurt 13
18 PCHS T&S Kloiber Michael 13
20 VC HIMTR Pollak Dariya 11
21 PCAB FIFTY Kolb Franz 10
22 SB JEKYLL Glanzer Philipp 9
23 SR UNO Volf Claudia 8
24 PCAB FBLO Silles Michael 7
25 EPCV CMM Nahlik Lukas 6
26 TIGERS Elias Elfriede 5
27 POD PHOEN Koulichev Stefan 4
28 SB HYDE Letocha Wolfgang 3
29 SHARKS Weinlich Christoph 2
30 GRIZZLY Eder Herbert 1
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC WRONG Vokoun Oliver 45
2 PCAB RATS Jelinek Robert 40
3 PSCFS Steurer Philipp 36
4 SR UNO Szakall Günter 33
5 PCAB FBLO Strak Sarah 30
6 PCHS AT Kürzl Michael 28
7 PCAB PROS Pezolt Norbert 26
8 POD PHOEN Winkler Rudolf 24
9 PCS TRI Geyer Michael 22
10 EPCV CMM Hütter Uwe 21
11 PSVCR DHL 20
12 PCS POS Eysin Johannes 19
13 POD ACES Zijlstra Stefan 18
14 TIGERS Kotheil Liliane 17
15 PSCVR PE Novaczek Sen. Günter 16
16 PCAB FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 15
17 SC PSV Stessl Jürgen 14
18 PCHS T&S Dolezal Michael 13
19 GRIZZLY Stadler Hans 12
20 EPCV FJ Himmel Michael 11
21 SHARKS Krassnitzer Michael 10
22 VC F4C Bednarek Andreas 9
23 PSCVR PM Wejrosta Josef 8
24 FRIENDS Kral Michael 7
25 PSVCR TILL Gieger Thomas 6
26 SB HYDE Sild Robert 5
27 SB JEKYLL Graf Christian 4
28 VC HIMTR Scheiböck Markus 3
29 SR DUE Schendlinger Brigitte 2