WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2012 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Hütter Uwe (EPCV MCN) 55
2. Faustin Christian (PCAB PROS) 51
3. Petursdottir Erna Yr (VC H4B) 50
3. Eschrich Bernd (PSCVR PM) 50
5. Neiger Franz (PCAB RATS) 48
5. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RATS) 48
5. Kloiber Erwin (TIGERS) 48
8. Rothwangl Christoph (VC FELER) 45
8. Schrauf Stefan (VC FELER) 45
10. Schlosser Michael (SC AUEN) 42
11. Springer-Lederer Lorenz (PCAB DEVIL) 41
11. Schiester Christiane (VC CALL) 41
11. Laimer Patrick (PCHS BROS) 41
14. Moyzisch Sandra (SC AUEN) 40
14. (PCAB DEVIL) 40
16. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR TILL) 39
16. Nuhr Georg (PCAB DEVIL) 39
16. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV MCN) 39
19. Krassnitzer Michael (SHARKS) 38
19. Kürzl Michael (PCHS BROS) 38
21. Taschner Horst (SC AUEN) 37
22. Berthold Theresa (VC CALL) 36
23. Mindek Wolfgang (SHARKS) 34
24. Szakall Michael (SR DUE) 33
24. Sleiss Herbert (SHARKS) 33
24. Qiu Xiaoli (VC CALL) 33
27. Silles Michael (PCAB RATS) 32
28. Lengauer Dominik (SC MORDOR) 29
29. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV MCN) 28
29. Lainer Thomas (PSVCR TILL) 28
31. Sea DeSiang (POD DC) 27
31. Bieber Herbert (M77) 27
33. Lutz Elisabeth (PSCVR CR) 26
33. Carbone Denny (PCSH TRIT) 26
35. Jovanovic Danijel (POD IMBA) 25
36. Kovacs Andreas (SEEN) 24
36. Weininger Helmut (EPCV DS) 24
36. Rosegger Rene (SR R2R) 24
39. Savonith Brigitte (GRIZZLY) 23
39. Fleck Adolf (SC AUEN) 23
39. Graf Christian (M77) 23
39. Schuster Jasmine (PSCVR PM) 23
43. Shoumariyeh Ahmad (PCSH TRIT) 22
43. Himmel Michael (EPCV DS) 22
43. Marek Christian (PCHS BUK) 22
46. Hanel Andreas (TIGERS) 21
46. Berger Thomas (PSVCR TILL) 21
48. Steurer Ingrid (PSCFS FS2) 20
48. Evlioglu Derya (EPCV DS) 20
50. Eder Herbert (TIGERS) 19
50. Eder Heinz (GRIZZLY) 19
52. Morawski David (VC FELER) 18
52. Klebert Sebastian (PCSH POS) 18
52. Molnar Manfred (POD DC) 18
55. Geyer Michael (PCSH POS) 17
55. Volf Roman (SR R2R) 17
55. Volf Claudia (SR DUE) 17
58. Schwaiger Andreas (M77) 16
58. Stöber Coelina (POD IMBA) 16
58. Hofer Matthias () 16
61. Schönach Thomas (PCAB PROS) 15
61. Schumacher Juliane (POD DC) 15
63. Kloiber Michael (PCHS BUK) 14
63. Bollmann Martin (PSCVR CR) 14
65. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB PROS) 13
66. Huber Walter (GRIZZLY) 12
66. Stöber Toni (POD IMBA) 12
68. Stessl Jürgen (SC MORDOR) 11
68. Cserna Eva (VC H4B) 11
70. Wallner Robert (PSCFS FS2) 10
70. Gieger Thomas (PSCVR PM) 10
70. Szakall Günter (SR DUE) 10
73. Metzger Bernhard (PSCFS FS1) 9
73. Hierzer Daniel (PCHS BUK) 9
73. Eysin Johannes (PCSH POS) 9
76. Langer Sabrina (PSCVR CR) 8
76. Heinrich Cornelia (PSCFS FS2) 8
78. Elsewesi Kareem (PCSH TRIT) 7
79. Hoys Raimund (SEEN) 6
79. Dolezal Michael (PCHS BROS) 6
79. Metzger Maja (PSCFS FS1) 6
79. Kager Stefan (SR R2R) 6
79. Wagner Lukas (PSCFS FS1) 6
84. Affengruber Rene (SEEN) 4