WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2012 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PCAB PROS Faustin Christian 45
2 PSCVR PM Eschrich Bernd 40
3 PCAB RATS Felber Sabrina 36
4 VC FELER Schrauf Stefan 33
5 PCAB DEVIL 30
6 SHARKS Krassnitzer Michael 28
7 VC CALL Berthold Theresa 26
8 EPCV MCN Röh Roman-Rainer 24
9 GRIZZLY Savonith Brigitte 22
10 PSVCR TILL Lainer Thomas 20
11 SC MORDOR Lengauer Dominik 19
12 PCSH TRIT Carbone Denny 18
13 M77 Graf Christian 17
14 PSCVR CR Lutz Elisabeth 16
15 POD DC Sea DeSiang 15
16 PCHS BUK Marek Christian 14
17 SC AUEN Fleck Adolf 13
18 SEEN Kovacs Andreas 12
19 VC H4B Hofer Mathias 11
20 EPCV DS Himmel Michael 10
21 SR DUE Szakall Günter 9
22 POD IMBA Stöber Toni 8
23 SR R2R Volf Roman 7
24 TIGERS Hanel Andreas 6
25 PCSH POS Eysin Johannes 5
26 PSCFS FS1 Metzger Bernhard 4
27 PCHS BROS Dolezal Michael 3
28 PSCFS FS2 Wallner Robert 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 EPCV MCN Hütter Uwe 45
2 SC AUEN Schlosser Michael 40
3 PCAB RATS Neiger Franz 36
4 VC CALL Schiester Christiane 33
5 SHARKS Mindek Wolfgang 30
6 SR DUE Szakall Michael 28
7 PCHS BROS Kürzl Michael 26
8 PCAB DEVIL Nuhr Georg 24
9 SC MORDOR Taschner Horst 22
10 PSVCR TILL Berger Thomas 20
11 SR R2R Rosegger Rene 19
12 PSCVR PM Schuster Jasmine 18
13 EPCV DS Evlioglu Derya 17
14 VC FELER Morawski David 16
15 TIGERS Eder Herbert 15
16 PSCFS FS2 Steurer Ingrid 14
17 PCSH POS Klebert Sebastian 13
18 M77 Bieber Herbert 12
19 POD DC Schumacher Juliane 11
20 POD IMBA Stöber Coelina 10
21 PCAB PROS Schönach Thomas 9
22 PCHS BUK Hierzer Daniel 8
23 VC H4B Cserna Eva 7
24 GRIZZLY Huber Walter 6
25 PSCVR CR Langer Sabrina 5
26 PCSH TRIT Elsewesi Kareem 4
27 PSCFS FS1 Wagner Lukas 3
28 SEEN Hoys Raimund 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC H4B Petursdottir Erna Yr 45
2 VC FELER Rothwangl Christoph 40
3 PCHS BROS Laimer Patrick 36
4 TIGERS Kloiber Erwin 33
5 SHARKS Sleiss Herbert 30
6 SC AUEN Moyzisch Sandra 28
7 PCAB DEVIL Springer-Lederer Lorenz 26
8 PSVCR TILL Weninger Ewald 24
9 EPCV MCN Nahlik Lukas 22
10 PCAB RATS Silles Michael 20
11 PCSH TRIT Shoumariyeh Ahmad 19
12 VC CALL Qiu Xiaoli 18
13 POD IMBA Jovanovic Danijel 17
14 EPCV DS Weininger Helmut 16
15 SR DUE Volf Claudia 15
16 M77 Schwaiger Andreas 14
17 GRIZZLY Eder Heinz 13
18 POD DC Molnar Manfred 12
19 PCHS BUK Kloiber Michael 11
20 PSCVR CR Bollmann Martin 10
21 PCSH POS Geyer Michael 9
22 PSCVR PM Gieger Thomas 8
23 SC MORDOR Stessl Jürgen 7
24 PSCFS FS2 6
25 PCAB PROS Pezolt Norbert 5
26 SR R2R Kager Stefan 4
27 PSCFS FS1 Metzger Maja 3
28 SEEN Affengruber Rene 2