Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /kunden/167858_1090/rp-hosting/32/wp-content/plugins/antisp/antisp.php:1) in /kunden/167858_1090/rp-hosting/32/wp-content/plugins/wp-super-cache/wp-cache-phase2.php on line 1164
MVP 2017 « WPSV – Wiener Pokersport Verband
WPSV Banner

MVP 2017

Platz Name 123456789 Gesamt
1. Lutz Elisabeth (CR WIN) 45 15 10 49 21 31 19 54 54 288
2. Berthold Theresa (VC JULU) 12 - 17 47 34 19 51 49 49 278
3. Eschrich Bernd (CR WIN) 34 10 40 43 22 21 39 42 37 278
4. Liwa Jörg (VC ODYS) 21 37 41 20 31 23 49 45 13 267
5. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) 31 42 19 12 45 25 31 39 31 263
6. Faustin Christian (DPC VPPS) 42 28 27 42 49 17 27 7 19 251
7. Hoys Raimund (PCKF) 54 32 38 33 14 13 51 12 13 248
8. Wejrosta Josef (CR WIN) 5 21 44 11 26 49 27 25 39 242
9. Röder Andreas (FFPC FF) 12 5 42 44 8 5 46 46 26 229
10. Flury Samuel (PCS MON) 38 33 13 3 45 11 11 22 45 218
11. Möckel Michael (VC DÜV) 29 43 - 28 17 31 15 41 14 218
12. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 16 49 29 25 - 32 45 6 15 217
13. Frankenberger Julian (VC JULU) 19 3 49 18 21 - 25 42 36 213
14. Wlasak Gerhard (MIT HYD) 19 23 21 34 - 45 27 16 27 212
15. Pezolt Norbert (DPC VPPS) 18 31 - 42 33 14 27 21 24 210
16. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC FF) 19 37 21 - 37 15 34 27 19 209
17. Elmer Paul (RJ T07) 15 16 43 21 39 4 4 32 36 206
18. Winkler Rudolf (MIT JEK) 34 30 16 22 31 39 23 11 - 206
19. Rothwangl Christoph (VC ODYS) 29 15 19 4 43 11 32 40 15 204
20. Schönach Thomas (CR ACCU) 49 10 6 22 - 31 26 19 33 196
21. Weininger Helmut (EPCV SL) 13 31 25 18 12 45 44 8 7 196
22. Unterlechner Michael (DPC VPPS) 34 18 15 23 21 42 - 16 25 194
23. Havlik Monika (SR UNO) 9 23 39 25 - 28 19 34 17 194
24. Schrauf Stefan (VC ODYS) 25 19 27 27 23 29 10 23 21 194
25. Schwemhofer Julian (VC F&C) 42 39 40 6 - - 20 27 18 192
26. Schiester Christiane (VC DÜV) 21 13 17 13 35 26 30 15 34 191
27. Götz Petra (CR ACCU) 17 15 9 - 39 36 9 18 44 187
28. Heger Veronika (PCS NUT) 20 26 32 10 23 21 22 12 27 183
29. Elmer Sabine (RJ T07) 15 13 - 9 44 30 12 46 13 182
30. Wustinger Walter (SR DUE) 47 40 4 13 29 8 5 8 27 177
31. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 27 9 34 16 - 25 37 - 25 173
32. Bieber Herbert (MIT UTT) 21 21 36 36 21 12 8 - 8 163
33. Jelinek Robert (CR ACCU) 7 13 12 42 30 27 9 19 10 162
34. Nassif Alexander (PCKF) 7 25 19 11 15 13 5 27 42 159
35. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV SL) - 47 20 21 18 5 13 17 14 155
36. Schwaiger Andreas (MIT UTT) - 35 42 - 13 18 7 24 14 153
37. Klebert Sebastian (PCS MON) 25 22 - 6 - 25 15 18 41 152
38. Auner Alfred (PCAB RR) 9 21 33 15 12 10 33 17 - 150
39. Cornelius Christopher (VC F&C) 20 15 21 39 - 6 21 23 - 145
40. Neuhauser Lukas (VC JULU) 35 12 16 16 28 5 4 25 - 141
41. Novaczek Sen. Günter (CR POR) 11 24 10 16 27 28 15 8 10 141
42. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV SL) 12 7 30 25 38 - 13 - 14 139
43. Kloiber Michael (MIT UTT) 23 - - 28 - 51 - 15 18 135
44. Geyer Michael (PCS NUT) 20 38 29 14 21 - - 12 - 134
45. Hofmann Christian (MIT JEK) 4 8 - 34 11 17 27 21 11 133
46. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) 23 - - - 42 22 23 5 13 128
47. Wurzer Paul (PCS MON) 36 8 11 18 - 16 - - 38 127
48. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RR) 28 34 19 15 12 - 13 4 - 125
49. Marek Harald (CR POR) 11 39 7 12 9 6 19 3 21 124
50. Utner Richard (PCS MON) 42 - 27 - 40 - - - 13 122
51. Novotny Petr (VC F&C) - - 24 - 20 27 - 19 32 122
52. Cserna Eva (PCKF) 10 39 13 - - - 25 6 28 121
53. Rosegger Sonja (RJ VER) 23 17 - 29 12 - 19 21 - 121
54. Götz Roland (CR POR) 9 17 - 10 16 40 - 27 - 119
55. Fazekas Günter (MIT JEK) - - 7 9 13 49 6 34 - 118
56. Letocha Wolfgang (MIT JEK) 31 25 14 36 8 - - 4 - 118
57. Hammer Andreas (MIT UTT) - - - 39 18 17 - 27 16 117
58. Schwarzinger Walter (RJ VER) - 13 - 38 - 39 - 23 - 113
59. Strak Sarah (PCAB RR) 39 9 13 25 - - - 12 13 111
60. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 16 7 5 23 - 38 6 14 - 109
61. Bauer Bernhard (MIT UTT) 17 14 21 - - 25 9 8 12 106
62. Hofer Matthias (VC DÜV) 36 7 - - - 5 - 42 8 98
63. Fischer Alexander (FFPC FF) - - 40 - 10 9 - 39 - 98
64. Stevanovic Nenad (MIT HYD) 10 27 - 23 20 - 18 - - 98
65. Hanel Andreas (HKSW) 18 22 24 - - 17 11 1 - 93
66. Hebelka Hanna (RJ VER) 10 35 10 - 18 14 5 - - 92
67. Sedlak Corinna (VC F&C) 13 14 - 21 11 19 10 - - 88
68. Vokoun Oliver (VC DÜV) - - - - 37 - 49 - - 86
69. Wiesinger Walter (RJ T07) 12 - - 18 9 11 18 - 10 78
70. Floszmann Gustav (VC F&C) - 6 - - - 42 - - 25 73
71. Spiegel Daniel (PCS MON) - 28 14 9 - - 16 - - 67
72. Quartner Heinz (CR POR) - - - - - - 19 - 46 65
73. Schuster Jasmine (RJ VER) 16 - - 13 - 8 25 - - 62
74. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) - 19 - 15 - 27 - - - 61
75. Rosegger Rene (RJ VER) - - 9 - 34 - - - 13 56
76. Matjes Rupert (RJ T07) - - 32 - - - - - 18 50
77. Nemeth Thomas (FFPC FF) - - - - - - 45 - - 45
78. Gieger Thomas (RJ VER) - - 16 - - - - 14 14 44
79. Hofer Hartwig (PCS MON) - - - - 16 14 - 11 - 41
80. Fröhlich Andreas (VC JULU) - - - - - - - - 37 37
81. Czitober Nicolas (HKSW) - - - 37 - - - - - 37
82. Nuhr Georg (PCAB RR) - - - - - - 37 - - 37
83. Szakall Michael (SR UNO) - - - - 6 - - 31 - 37
84. McDonald Patrick (EPCV SL) - - - - - - - 36 - 36
85. Hummel Alexander (MIT JEK) - - - - - - 34 - - 34
86. Bieber Hedy (MIT HYD) - - - - - - - - 34 34
87. Beron Andreas (SR DUE) - - 18 16 - - - - - 34
88. Qiu Xiaoli (VC DÜV) - - 33 - - - - - - 33
89. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 4 - 15 - - - 2 7 - 28
90. Nikolic Kristijan (MIT HYD) 7 13 - - 8 - - - - 28
91. Stuhr Birgit (PCKF) - - - 8 16 3 - - - 27
92. Faller Jürgen (DPC VPPS) - - 8 - - - 17 - - 25
93. Felber Kurt (PCAB RR) - - - - - - - - 24 24
94. Gmoser Bettina (PCS NUT) - - - - - 23 - - - 23
95. Erhart Roman (CR POR) - - 19 - - - - - - 19
96. Szakall Andreas (CR ACCU) - - - 19 - - - - - 19
97. Havlik Robert (SR DUE) - 19 - - - - - - - 19
98. Posch Josef (FFPC FF) - - - 3 - - - - 16 19
99. Krejci Hans (PCAB RR) - - - - - 18 - - - 18
100. El-Badramani Alexander (CR ACCU) - - - - 18 - - - - 18
101. Landmann Raphael (PCS NUT) - - - - 17 - - - - 17
102. Breit Günther (PCAB RR) - - - - 17 - - - - 17
103. Pflegpeter Gernot (EPCV SL) 17 - - - - - - - - 17
104. Heim Andreas (PCS NUT) - - - - - - 17 - - 17
105. Winkler Ernst (FFPC FF) - - - 17 - - - - - 17
106. Pollak Dariya (VC DÜV) - - 14 - - - - - - 14
107. Mattes Rupert (RJ T07) - - - - - - - 14 - 14
108. Katzensteiner Stefan (PCS NUT) - - - - - - 13 - - 13
109. Doit Justin (SR UNO) - - - - 13 - - - - 13
110. Pollak Marcel (VC F&C) - - - - 13 - - - - 13
111. Yilmaz Hakan (MIT JEK) - - 6 - - - - - 6 12
112. Eysin Johannes (PCS MON) - - - - - - - 11 - 11
113. Wiesinger Alexandra (RJ T07) - 11 - - - - - - - 11
114. Bomer Alexander (FFPC FF) 10 - - - - - - - - 10
115. Graf Christian (MIT HYD) - - 10 - - - - - - 10
116. Kocab Jürgen (RJ T07) - - 9 - - - - - - 9
117. Sokcevic Bruno (EPCV SL) - - - - - 8 - - - 8
118. Freund Matthias (VC DÜV) - - - 7 - - - - - 7
119. Mondowitsch Peter (FFPC FF) - 6 - - - - - - - 6
120. Szakall Günter (SR UNO) - - - - 6 - - - - 6
121. Nur Ifrah (PCS NUT) - - - - - - - - 4 4
122. Krejci Johann (PCAB RR) - - - - - 2 - - - 2