Platz |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Gesamt |
1. |
Schönach Thomas (PCAB PROS) |
29 |
53 |
33 |
35 |
60 |
30 |
50 |
22 |
34 |
346 |
2. |
Volf Roman (SR UNO) |
44 |
36 |
29 |
45 |
21 |
20 |
30 |
50 |
46 |
321 |
3. |
Pezolt Norbert (PCAB PROS) |
32 |
31 |
25 |
23 |
28 |
38 |
46 |
51 |
38 |
312 |
4. |
Carbone Denny (PCS POS) |
20 |
33 |
38 |
20 |
48 |
25 |
- |
57 |
28 |
269 |
5. |
Schwaiger Andreas (SB JEKYLL) |
36 |
31 |
36 |
36 |
43 |
18 |
30 |
12 |
22 |
264 |
6. |
Klebert Sebastian (PCS POS) |
27 |
- |
31 |
35 |
60 |
- |
46 |
43 |
21 |
263 |
7. |
Schumacher Juliane (POD ACES) |
36 |
- |
- |
52 |
15 |
41 |
32 |
57 |
30 |
263 |
8. |
Volf Claudia (SR UNO) |
24 |
27 |
42 |
29 |
57 |
22 |
41 |
7 |
12 |
261 |
9. |
Cserna Eva (VC HIMTR) |
46 |
36 |
36 |
32 |
28 |
41 |
5 |
24 |
10 |
258 |
10. |
Graf Christian (SB JEKYLL) |
37 |
40 |
45 |
14 |
29 |
25 |
41 |
15 |
10 |
256 |
11. |
Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSCVR PE) |
49 |
21 |
49 |
21 |
31 |
7 |
29 |
23 |
21 |
251 |
12. |
Hütter Uwe (EPCV CMM) |
41 |
8 |
20 |
32 |
36 |
34 |
31 |
20 |
25 |
247 |
13. |
Götz Petra (PCAB FBLO) |
29 |
17 |
32 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
36 |
20 |
35 |
242 |
14. |
Berthold Theresa (VC WRONG) |
16 |
57 |
8 |
7 |
32 |
50 |
13 |
38 |
19 |
240 |
15. |
Faustin Christian (PCAB PROS) |
39 |
30 |
24 |
23 |
52 |
- |
34 |
19 |
18 |
239 |
16. |
Neiger Franz (PCAB RATS) |
53 |
38 |
38 |
28 |
21 |
- |
30 |
27 |
- |
235 |
17. |
Eysin Johannes (PCS POS) |
17 |
34 |
19 |
- |
31 |
43 |
32 |
35 |
24 |
235 |
18. |
Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV CMM) |
26 |
36 |
15 |
13 |
15 |
28 |
20 |
26 |
48 |
227 |
19. |
Kürzl Michael (PCHS AT) |
- |
39 |
29 |
- |
16 |
43 |
40 |
24 |
36 |
227 |
20. |
Schrauf Stefan (VC F4C) |
25 |
43 |
18 |
31 |
25 |
15 |
22 |
21 |
26 |
226 |
21. |
Vokoun Oliver (VC WRONG) |
21 |
39 |
12 |
8 |
29 |
32 |
- |
23 |
60 |
224 |
22. |
Rothwangl Christoph (VC F4C) |
22 |
42 |
26 |
34 |
- |
10 |
43 |
16 |
30 |
223 |
23. |
Weninger Ewald (PSVCR DHL) |
23 |
- |
41 |
38 |
8 |
28 |
26 |
37 |
19 |
220 |
24. |
Bauer Bernhard (PCHS AT) |
27 |
- |
- |
40 |
10 |
31 |
21 |
39 |
47 |
215 |
25. |
Silles Michael (PCAB FBLO) |
55 |
12 |
- |
35 |
34 |
- |
43 |
18 |
17 |
214 |
26. |
Strak Sarah (PCAB FBLO) |
28 |
41 |
25 |
7 |
- |
10 |
33 |
25 |
45 |
214 |
27. |
Kolb Franz (PCAB FIFTY) |
18 |
40 |
26 |
9 |
31 |
23 |
7 |
38 |
13 |
205 |
28. |
Unterlechner Michael (PCAB FIFTY) |
19 |
37 |
34 |
21 |
- |
29 |
4 |
32 |
27 |
203 |
29. |
Szakall Günter (SR UNO) |
- |
23 |
7 |
46 |
9 |
17 |
28 |
29 |
41 |
200 |
30. |
Szakall Michael (SR UNO) |
29 |
18 |
38 |
29 |
39 |
12 |
26 |
9 |
- |
200 |
31. |
Koulichev Stefan (POD PHOEN) |
25 |
4 |
- |
22 |
33 |
- |
57 |
40 |
14 |
195 |
32. |
Felber Sabrina (PCAB RATS) |
28 |
23 |
39 |
19 |
- |
15 |
- |
48 |
22 |
194 |
33. |
Kloiber Michael (PCHS T&S) |
- |
28 |
40 |
29 |
- |
48 |
- |
28 |
14 |
187 |
34. |
Letocha Wolfgang (SB HYDE) |
- |
26 |
31 |
- |
36 |
40 |
38 |
8 |
7 |
186 |
35. |
Schiester Christiane (VC F4C) |
26 |
28 |
25 |
32 |
- |
22 |
18 |
32 |
- |
183 |
36. |
Eschrich Bernd (PSVCR TILL) |
41 |
27 |
11 |
9 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
19 |
33 |
182 |
37. |
Sild Robert (SB HYDE) |
19 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
43 |
27 |
- |
10 |
9 |
180 |
38. |
Krassnitzer Michael (SHARKS) |
15 |
5 |
24 |
36 |
19 |
21 |
37 |
8 |
12 |
177 |
39. |
Fleck Adolf (SC PSV) |
35 |
19 |
12 |
7 |
18 |
36 |
13 |
15 |
19 |
174 |
40. |
Miserny Konrad (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
- |
- |
55 |
9 |
49 |
11 |
8 |
41 |
173 |
41. |
Marek Harald (PSCVR PE) |
38 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
10 |
33 |
19 |
29 |
173 |
42. |
Dolezal Michael (PCHS T&S) |
- |
25 |
48 |
22 |
- |
44 |
16 |
- |
14 |
169 |
43. |
Jovanovic Danijel (POD PHOEN) |
36 |
6 |
24 |
11 |
43 |
- |
23 |
18 |
8 |
169 |
44. |
Nahlik Lukas (EPCV CMM) |
19 |
14 |
16 |
27 |
- |
30 |
- |
40 |
16 |
162 |
45. |
Eder Heinz (SHARKS) |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
19 |
27 |
- |
46 |
157 |
46. |
Weininger Helmut (EPCV FJ) |
5 |
- |
- |
18 |
25 |
- |
55 |
23 |
29 |
155 |
47. |
Pollak Dariya (VC HIMTR) |
34 |
25 |
- |
46 |
13 |
- |
- |
20 |
16 |
154 |
48. |
Liwa Jörg (POD ACES) |
- |
19 |
52 |
25 |
- |
20 |
18 |
16 |
- |
150 |
49. |
Karisch Willibald (PSCVR PM) |
- |
7 |
34 |
- |
- |
10 |
22 |
42 |
35 |
150 |
50. |
Lengauer Dominik (SC PSV) |
19 |
29 |
27 |
8 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
19 |
- |
148 |
51. |
Wagner Lukas (PSCFS) |
- |
- |
18 |
31 |
36 |
17 |
- |
- |
45 |
147 |
52. |
Jaborsky Norbert (PCHS T&S) |
24 |
- |
16 |
- |
34 |
26 |
35 |
11 |
- |
146 |
53. |
Szongott Martin (PSCVR PE) |
18 |
17 |
- |
17 |
17 |
- |
22 |
33 |
22 |
146 |
54. |
Gieger Thomas (PSVCR TILL) |
12 |
22 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
- |
29 |
26 |
12 |
146 |
55. |
Vasek Herbert (TIGERS) |
25 |
22 |
6 |
9 |
44 |
3 |
- |
- |
36 |
145 |
56. |
Kotheil Liliane (TIGERS) |
21 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
6 |
47 |
21 |
20 |
144 |
57. |
Poiss Stefan (PSVCR DHL) |
43 |
7 |
29 |
44 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140 |
58. |
Kovacs Andreas (SEEN) |
10 |
35 |
32 |
9 |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
24 |
139 |
59. |
Mühl Manuel (PCHS AT) |
- |
22 |
23 |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
21 |
37 |
135 |
60. |
Steurer Philipp (PSCFS) |
17 |
11 |
- |
29 |
- |
16 |
22 |
- |
39 |
134 |
61. |
Felber Kurt (PCAB RATS) |
- |
- |
23 |
25 |
- |
39 |
25 |
- |
21 |
133 |
62. |
Hoys Raimund (SEEN) |
- |
38 |
25 |
- |
- |
48 |
14 |
- |
7 |
132 |
63. |
Lutz Elisabeth (PSVCR TILL) |
12 |
13 |
- |
24 |
- |
7 |
14 |
14 |
47 |
131 |
64. |
Winkler Rudolf (POD PHOEN) |
10 |
- |
48 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
26 |
128 |
65. |
Berger Christopher (PCAB FIFTY) |
13 |
29 |
8 |
- |
26 |
24 |
- |
28 |
- |
128 |
66. |
Laimer Patrick (PCHS AT) |
42 |
- |
- |
40 |
6 |
- |
38 |
- |
- |
126 |
67. |
Taschner Horst (SC PSV) |
- |
27 |
10 |
38 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
123 |
68. |
Glanzer Philipp (SB JEKYLL) |
10 |
8 |
23 |
25 |
- |
22 |
- |
10 |
24 |
122 |
69. |
Weinlich Christoph (SHARKS) |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
30 |
22 |
- |
30 |
12 |
121 |
70. |
Zijlstra Stefan (POD ACES) |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
25 |
45 |
- |
- |
33 |
120 |
71. |
Hofer Hartwig (PCS TRI) |
17 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
31 |
11 |
- |
117 |
72. |
Hanel Andreas (GRIZZLY) |
16 |
23 |
22 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
117 |
73. |
Eder Herbert (GRIZZLY) |
- |
5 |
47 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
2 |
115 |
74. |
Flury Samuel (PCS TRI) |
28 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
15 |
- |
19 |
113 |
75. |
Marek Christian (PCHS AT) |
32 |
15 |
34 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
76. |
Berger Thomas (PSVCR DHL) |
16 |
43 |
29 |
4 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
104 |
77. |
Hummel Alexander (PCHS T&S) |
16 |
- |
- |
38 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
22 |
104 |
78. |
Jelinek Robert (PCAB PROS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
25 |
- |
41 |
102 |
79. |
Metzger Bernhard (PSCFS) |
20 |
25 |
- |
28 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102 |
80. |
Geyer Michael (PCS TRI) |
34 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
30 |
95 |
81. |
Hofer Matthias (VC WRONG) |
- |
- |
10 |
12 |
23 |
41 |
8 |
- |
- |
94 |
82. |
Savonith Brigitte (TIGERS) |
- |
5 |
21 |
15 |
15 |
11 |
18 |
9 |
- |
94 |
83. |
Wobornik Heinrich (TIGERS) |
21 |
4 |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
46 |
- |
93 |
84. |
Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) |
- |
44 |
12 |
12 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91 |
85. |
Sleiss Herbert (SHARKS) |
21 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
- |
91 |
86. |
Bednarek Andreas (VC HIMTR) |
41 |
18 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
89 |
87. |
Sea DeSiang (POD ACES) |
51 |
16 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87 |
88. |
Heinrich Cornelia (PSCFS) |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
15 |
25 |
14 |
13 |
- |
87 |
89. |
Schendlinger Brigitte (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
5 |
85 |
90. |
Spiegel Daniel (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
- |
14 |
21 |
- |
- |
83 |
91. |
Horvath Petra (VC HIMTR) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
36 |
32 |
- |
- |
83 |
92. |
Tomrle Oskar (PCAB RATS) |
43 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
- |
77 |
93. |
Enders Alexandra (EPCV FJ) |
- |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
19 |
10 |
- |
77 |
94. |
Stadler Hans (GRIZZLY) |
6 |
10 |
- |
20 |
7 |
6 |
- |
5 |
22 |
76 |
95. |
Minasyan Kamo (SEEN) |
- |
- |
- |
53 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
96. |
Fürnkranz Michael (SB HYDE) |
24 |
30 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
73 |
97. |
Bogensperger Michaela (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
10 |
16 |
- |
34 |
- |
11 |
- |
71 |
98. |
Katzensteiner Stefan (PCS POS) |
- |
48 |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70 |
99. |
Pachta Michael (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
- |
67 |
100. |
Szakall Andreas (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
37 |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
66 |
101. |
Galik Wolfgang (PCAB FBLO) |
- |
- |
38 |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64 |
102. |
Freund Matthias (VC HIMTR) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
31 |
19 |
64 |
103. |
Bucko Ivan (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
16 |
- |
- |
63 |
104. |
Stessl Jürgen (SC PSV) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
- |
- |
29 |
63 |
105. |
Qiu Xiaoli (VC HIMTR) |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
62 |
106. |
Hierzer Daniel (PCHS T&S) |
22 |
11 |
- |
- |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
107. |
Drda Herbert (TIGERS) |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
108. |
Fischer Alexander (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
109. |
Erhart Roman (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
- |
37 |
- |
58 |
110. |
Enders Jakob (EPCV FJ) |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
28 |
5 |
- |
58 |
111. |
Kloiber Erwin (GRIZZLY) |
9 |
- |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
57 |
112. |
Wejrosta Josef (PSCVR PM) |
15 |
11 |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
57 |
113. |
Gasnarek Michael (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
56 |
114. |
Bärenthaler Dominik (PCS TRI) |
- |
42 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55 |
115. |
Evlioglu Derya (EPCV FJ) |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
52 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
116. |
Blaha Carolina (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
21 |
52 |
117. |
Simota Marcus (EPCV FJ) |
3 |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
11 |
51 |
118. |
Pflegpeter Gernot (EPCV FJ) |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
37 |
- |
- |
50 |
119. |
Wallner Robert (PSCFS) |
25 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
50 |
120. |
Scheiböck Markus (VC HIMTR) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
4 |
49 |
121. |
Nemeth Thomas (FRIENDS) |
- |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
122. |
Stanek Gerald (PSVCR DHL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
34 |
48 |
123. |
Wieser Michael (PCAB FIFTY) |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
29 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
48 |
124. |
Kogler Christian (PCHS T&S) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
47 |
125. |
Mulcet Franz (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
46 |
126. |
Schuster Ernst (PSCVR PM) |
4 |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
26 |
- |
- |
46 |
127. |
Graf Gerhard (SB JEKYLL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
46 |
128. |
Grath Martin (POD ACES) |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
129. |
Floszmann Gustav (POD ACES) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
10 |
- |
44 |
130. |
Beron Andreas (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
16 |
- |
42 |
131. |
Pollak Marcel (VC HIMTR) |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
132. |
Engelsberger Florian (PSVCR DHL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
24 |
39 |
133. |
Montag Wolfgang (VC HIMTR) |
- |
22 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
134. |
Himmel Michael (EPCV FJ) |
2 |
17 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
38 |
135. |
Steurer Ingrid (PSCFS) |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
- |
37 |
136. |
Bomer Alexander (FRIENDS) |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
37 |
137. |
Dissauer Jürgen (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
138. |
Goltner Benjamin (PSCFS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
- |
34 |
139. |
Heim Andreas (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
34 |
140. |
Mader Franz (SB HYDE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
141. |
Rosegger Sonja (SR DUE) |
- |
12 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
142. |
Karner Dustin (VC WRONG) |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
34 |
143. |
Schindler Yvonne (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
144. |
Buckova Adriena (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
33 |
145. |
Szukits Christian (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
- |
- |
33 |
146. |
Schuster Jasmine (PSVCR TILL) |
12 |
- |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
147. |
Nuhr Georg (PCAB RATS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
148. |
Vazsonyi Thomas (FRIENDS) |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
149. |
Do Hoa (POD ACES) |
26 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
150. |
Saco Kader (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
151. |
Bollmann Martin (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
152. |
Nikolic Kristijan (SB HYDE) |
- |
- |
17 |
8 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
153. |
Fuchs Reinhard (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
154. |
Stumpfel Gerhard (SB HYDE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
30 |
155. |
Shoumariyeh Ahmad (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
156. |
Ruhdorfer Andreas (PCAB FBLO) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
157. |
Trinko Maximilian (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
158. |
Blaha Constantin (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
- |
27 |
159. |
Stacherl Herbert (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
26 |
160. |
Eder Franz (SHARKS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
161. |
Schuster Omar (POD ACES) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
162. |
Leeb Bernhard (VC F4C) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
163. |
Mader Andrea (SC PSV) |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
164. |
Affengruber Rene (SEEN) |
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
165. |
Winkler Ernst (FRIENDS) |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
166. |
Molnar Manfred (POD PHOEN) |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
167. |
Lainer Thomas (PSVCR DHL) |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
168. |
Papai Norbert (FRIENDS) |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
169. |
Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV CMM) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
170. |
Kral Michael (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
19 |
171. |
Elsewesi Kareem (PCS TRI) |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
172. |
Heidfogel Norbert (PSVCR DHL) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
173. |
Schuster Jasmin (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
174. |
Berisa Marko (SB HYDE) |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
175. |
Aigner Felix-Xaver (SC PSV) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
10 |
- |
17 |
176. |
Vetchy Christian (SB HYDE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
16 |
177. |
Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
178. |
Kassal Franz (FRIENDS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
15 |
179. |
Springer-Lederer Lorenz (PCAB RATS) |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
180. |
Bina Rudolf jr. (TIGERS) |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
15 |
181. |
Csernuska Andreas (FRIENDS) |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
182. |
Stöber Toni (POD PHOEN) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
183. |
Elias Elfriede (TIGERS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
13 |
184. |
Behringer Felix (EPCV FJ) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
185. |
Bina Richard (SHARKS) |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
186. |
Steurer Christoph (PSCFS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
187. |
Langer Sabrina (PSVCR TILL) |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
188. |
Kaibinger Christian (SR DUE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
189. |
Scholz Patrick (SEEN) |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
190. |
Kager Stefan (SR DUE) |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
191. |
Rosegger Rene (SR DUE) |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
192. |
Hager Beate (SR DUE) |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |