WPSV Banner

MVP Wertung 2013

Platz Name 123456789 Gesamt
1. Schönach Thomas (PCAB PROS) 29 53 33 35 60 30 50 22 34 346
2. Volf Roman (SR UNO) 44 36 29 45 21 20 30 50 46 321
3. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB PROS) 32 31 25 23 28 38 46 51 38 312
4. Carbone Denny (PCS POS) 20 33 38 20 48 25 - 57 28 269
5. Schwaiger Andreas (SB JEKYLL) 36 31 36 36 43 18 30 12 22 264
6. Schumacher Juliane (POD ACES) 36 - - 52 15 41 32 57 30 263
7. Klebert Sebastian (PCS POS) 27 - 31 35 60 - 46 43 21 263
8. Volf Claudia (SR UNO) 24 27 42 29 57 22 41 7 12 261
9. Cserna Eva (VC HIMTR) 46 36 36 32 28 41 5 24 10 258
10. Graf Christian (SB JEKYLL) 37 40 45 14 29 25 41 15 10 256
11. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSCVR PE) 49 21 49 21 31 7 29 23 21 251
12. Hütter Uwe (EPCV CMM) 41 8 20 32 36 34 31 20 25 247
13. Götz Petra (PCAB FBLO) 29 17 32 24 23 26 36 20 35 242
14. Berthold Theresa (VC WRONG) 16 57 8 7 32 50 13 38 19 240
15. Faustin Christian (PCAB PROS) 39 30 24 23 52 - 34 19 18 239
16. Eysin Johannes (PCS POS) 17 34 19 - 31 43 32 35 24 235
17. Neiger Franz (PCAB RATS) 53 38 38 28 21 - 30 27 - 235
18. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV CMM) 26 36 15 13 15 28 20 26 48 227
19. Kürzl Michael (PCHS AT) - 39 29 - 16 43 40 24 36 227
20. Schrauf Stefan (VC F4C) 25 43 18 31 25 15 22 21 26 226
21. Vokoun Oliver (VC WRONG) 21 39 12 8 29 32 - 23 60 224
22. Rothwangl Christoph (VC F4C) 22 42 26 34 - 10 43 16 30 223
23. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR DHL) 23 - 41 38 8 28 26 37 19 220
24. Bauer Bernhard (PCHS AT) 27 - - 40 10 31 21 39 47 215
25. Silles Michael (PCAB FBLO) 55 12 - 35 34 - 43 18 17 214
26. Strak Sarah (PCAB FBLO) 28 41 25 7 - 10 33 25 45 214
27. Kolb Franz (PCAB FIFTY) 18 40 26 9 31 23 7 38 13 205
28. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB FIFTY) 19 37 34 21 - 29 4 32 27 203
29. Szakall Michael (SR UNO) 29 18 38 29 39 12 26 9 - 200
30. Szakall Günter (SR UNO) - 23 7 46 9 17 28 29 41 200
31. Koulichev Stefan (POD PHOEN) 25 4 - 22 33 - 57 40 14 195
32. Felber Sabrina (PCAB RATS) 28 23 39 19 - 15 - 48 22 194
33. Kloiber Michael (PCHS T&S) - 28 40 29 - 48 - 28 14 187
34. Letocha Wolfgang (SB HYDE) - 26 31 - 36 40 38 8 7 186
35. Schiester Christiane (VC F4C) 26 28 25 32 - 22 18 32 - 183
36. Eschrich Bernd (PSVCR TILL) 41 27 11 9 21 14 7 19 33 182
37. Sild Robert (SB HYDE) 19 25 23 24 43 27 - 10 9 180
38. Krassnitzer Michael (SHARKS) 15 5 24 36 19 21 37 8 12 177
39. Fleck Adolf (SC PSV) 35 19 12 7 18 36 13 15 19 174
40. Marek Harald (PSCVR PE) 38 9 7 11 17 10 33 19 29 173
41. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR TILL) - - - 55 9 49 11 8 41 173
42. Jovanovic Danijel (POD PHOEN) 36 6 24 11 43 - 23 18 8 169
43. Dolezal Michael (PCHS T&S) - 25 48 22 - 44 16 - 14 169
44. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV CMM) 19 14 16 27 - 30 - 40 16 162
45. Eder Heinz (SHARKS) 21 - - - 44 19 27 - 46 157
46. Weininger Helmut (EPCV FJ) 5 - - 18 25 - 55 23 29 155
47. Pollak Dariya (VC HIMTR) 34 25 - 46 13 - - 20 16 154
48. Liwa Jörg (POD ACES) - 19 52 25 - 20 18 16 - 150
49. Karisch Willibald (PSCVR PM) - 7 34 - - 10 22 42 35 150
50. Lengauer Dominik (SC PSV) 19 29 27 8 8 25 13 19 - 148
51. Wagner Lukas (PSCFS) - - 18 31 36 17 - - 45 147
52. Szongott Martin (PSCVR PE) 18 17 - 17 17 - 22 33 22 146
53. Gieger Thomas (PSVCR TILL) 12 22 8 8 29 - 29 26 12 146
54. Jaborsky Norbert (PCHS T&S) 24 - 16 - 34 26 35 11 - 146
55. Vasek Herbert (TIGERS) 25 22 6 9 44 3 - - 36 145
56. Kotheil Liliane (TIGERS) 21 9 - 20 - 6 47 21 20 144
57. Poiss Stefan (PSVCR DHL) 43 7 29 44 17 - - - - 140
58. Kovacs Andreas (SEEN) 10 35 32 9 - 29 - - 24 139
59. Mühl Manuel (PCHS AT) - 22 23 - - 32 - 21 37 135
60. Steurer Philipp (PSCFS) 17 11 - 29 - 16 22 - 39 134
61. Felber Kurt (PCAB RATS) - - 23 25 - 39 25 - 21 133
62. Hoys Raimund (SEEN) - 38 25 - - 48 14 - 7 132
63. Lutz Elisabeth (PSVCR TILL) 12 13 - 24 - 7 14 14 47 131
64. Berger Christopher (PCAB FIFTY) 13 29 8 - 26 24 - 28 - 128
65. Winkler Rudolf (POD PHOEN) 10 - 48 14 - - - 30 26 128
66. Laimer Patrick (PCHS AT) 42 - - 40 6 - 38 - - 126
67. Taschner Horst (SC PSV) - 27 10 38 30 - - - 18 123
68. Glanzer Philipp (SB JEKYLL) 10 8 23 25 - 22 - 10 24 122
69. Weinlich Christoph (SHARKS) - - - 27 30 22 - 30 12 121
70. Zijlstra Stefan (POD ACES) - - 17 - 25 45 - - 33 120
71. Hofer Hartwig (PCS TRI) 17 22 - - - 36 31 11 - 117
72. Hanel Andreas (GRIZZLY) 16 23 22 13 8 7 10 9 9 117
73. Eder Herbert (GRIZZLY) - 5 47 8 6 9 10 28 2 115
74. Flury Samuel (PCS TRI) 28 25 - - - 26 15 - 19 113
75. Marek Christian (PCHS AT) 32 15 34 26 - - - - - 107
76. Berger Thomas (PSVCR DHL) 16 43 29 4 12 - - - - 104
77. Hummel Alexander (PCHS T&S) 16 - - 38 - - - 28 22 104
78. Jelinek Robert (PCAB PROS) - - - - - 36 25 - 41 102
79. Metzger Bernhard (PSCFS) 20 25 - 28 29 - - - - 102
80. Geyer Michael (PCS TRI) 34 - - 14 - 17 - - 30 95
81. Savonith Brigitte (TIGERS) - 5 21 15 15 11 18 9 - 94
82. Hofer Matthias (VC WRONG) - - 10 12 23 41 8 - - 94
83. Wobornik Heinrich (TIGERS) 21 4 7 - 15 - - 46 - 93
84. Schenk Andreas (SR DUE) - 44 12 12 23 - - - - 91
85. Sleiss Herbert (SHARKS) 21 36 - - - - - 34 - 91
86. Bednarek Andreas (VC HIMTR) 41 18 - - 15 - - - 15 89
87. Sea DeSiang (POD ACES) 51 16 20 - - - - - - 87
88. Heinrich Cornelia (PSCFS) - - 20 - 15 25 14 13 - 87
89. Schendlinger Brigitte (SR DUE) - - - 23 - - - 57 5 85
90. Spiegel Daniel (PCS TRI) - - - 48 - 14 21 - - 83
91. Horvath Petra (VC HIMTR) - - - - 15 36 32 - - 83
92. Tomrle Oskar (PCAB RATS) 43 - - - - - - 34 - 77
93. Enders Alexandra (EPCV FJ) - 34 - - - 14 19 10 - 77
94. Stadler Hans (GRIZZLY) 6 10 - 20 7 6 - 5 22 76
95. Fürnkranz Michael (SB HYDE) 24 30 - 10 - - 9 - - 73
96. Minasyan Kamo (SEEN) - - - 53 - 20 - - - 73
97. Bogensperger Michaela (FRIENDS) - - 10 16 - 34 - 11 - 71
98. Katzensteiner Stefan (PCS POS) - 48 - 22 - - - - - 70
99. Pachta Michael (FRIENDS) - - - 39 - - - 28 - 67
100. Szakall Andreas (PSVCR TILL) - - 15 - 37 - 14 - - 66
101. Galik Wolfgang (PCAB FBLO) - - 38 - 26 - - - - 64
102. Freund Matthias (VC HIMTR) - - - - - - 14 31 19 64
103. Stessl Jürgen (SC PSV) - - - - - 34 - - 29 63
104. Bucko Ivan (SR DUE) - - - - - 47 16 - - 63
105. Qiu Xiaoli (VC HIMTR) - - 36 - - - - 26 - 62
106. Hierzer Daniel (PCHS T&S) 22 11 - - 28 - - - - 61
107. Fischer Alexander (FRIENDS) - - - - 30 30 - - - 60
108. Drda Herbert (TIGERS) - - - 60 - - - - - 60
109. Erhart Roman (PSVCR TILL) - - - - - 21 - 37 - 58
110. Enders Jakob (EPCV FJ) - 5 - - - 20 28 5 - 58
111. Kloiber Erwin (GRIZZLY) 9 - 42 - - - 6 - - 57
112. Wejrosta Josef (PSCVR PM) 15 11 12 - 5 - - - 14 57
113. Gasnarek Michael (FRIENDS) - - 34 - - - - - 22 56
114. Bärenthaler Dominik (PCS TRI) - 42 13 - - - - - - 55
115. Evlioglu Derya (EPCV FJ) - - - 2 52 - - - - 54
116. Blaha Carolina (PCS TRI) - - - - - - - 31 21 52
117. Simota Marcus (EPCV FJ) 3 - 22 - - 15 - - 11 51
118. Wallner Robert (PSCFS) 25 8 - - - - - - 17 50
119. Pflegpeter Gernot (EPCV FJ) - - - 13 - - 37 - - 50
120. Scheiböck Markus (VC HIMTR) - - - - - 45 - - 4 49
121. Nemeth Thomas (FRIENDS) - 48 - - - - - - - 48
122. Wieser Michael (PCAB FIFTY) - - - 11 29 - 5 - 3 48
123. Stanek Gerald (PSVCR DHL) - - - - - - - 14 34 48
124. Kogler Christian (PCHS T&S) - - - - 25 - 22 - - 47
125. Mulcet Franz (FRIENDS) - - - - - - - - 46 46
126. Schuster Ernst (PSCVR PM) 4 - - 12 - 4 26 - - 46
127. Graf Gerhard (SB JEKYLL) - - - - 22 - 24 - - 46
128. Grath Martin (POD ACES) - 16 - - 29 - - - - 45
129. Floszmann Gustav (POD ACES) - - - - - - 34 10 - 44
130. Beron Andreas (SR DUE) - - - - - - 26 16 - 42
131. Pollak Marcel (VC HIMTR) - - - 40 - - - - - 40
132. Montag Wolfgang (VC HIMTR) - 22 17 - - - - - - 39
133. Engelsberger Florian (PSVCR DHL) - - - - - - - 15 24 39
134. Himmel Michael (EPCV FJ) 2 17 7 - - - - - 12 38
135. Steurer Ingrid (PSCFS) - - 10 - - - - 27 - 37
136. Bomer Alexander (FRIENDS) 11 - - - - - - 26 - 37
137. Dissauer Jürgen (FRIENDS) - - 35 - - - - - - 35
138. Karner Dustin (VC WRONG) 14 - - - - - 20 - - 34
139. Rosegger Sonja (SR DUE) - 12 22 - - - - - - 34
140. Goltner Benjamin (PSCFS) - - - - - - - 34 - 34
141. Mader Franz (SB HYDE) - - - - - 27 - 7 - 34
142. Heim Andreas (PCS TRI) - - - 5 - - 29 - - 34
143. Schuster Jasmine (PSVCR TILL) 12 - 21 - - - - - - 33
144. Nuhr Georg (PCAB RATS) - - - - 20 13 - - - 33
145. Schindler Yvonne (FRIENDS) - - - 33 - - - - - 33
146. Szukits Christian (FRIENDS) - - - - - - 33 - - 33
147. Buckova Adriena (SR DUE) - - - - - - - - 33 33
148. Nikolic Kristijan (SB HYDE) - - 17 8 7 - - - - 32
149. Vazsonyi Thomas (FRIENDS) 32 - - - - - - - - 32
150. Do Hoa (POD ACES) 26 - - 6 - - - - - 32
151. Saco Kader (FRIENDS) - - - - 10 22 - - - 32
152. Bollmann Martin (PSVCR TILL) - - - - 20 12 - - - 32
153. Fuchs Reinhard (FRIENDS) - - - - 30 - - - - 30
154. Stumpfel Gerhard (SB HYDE) - - - - - - - - 30 30
155. Shoumariyeh Ahmad (PCS TRI) - - 30 - - - - - - 30
156. Ruhdorfer Andreas (PCAB FBLO) - - - - 19 11 - - - 30
157. Trinko Maximilian (SR DUE) - - - - 28 - - - - 28
158. Blaha Constantin (PCS TRI) - - - - - - - 27 - 27
159. Stacherl Herbert (FRIENDS) - - - - - - 26 - - 26
160. Schuster Omar (POD ACES) - - - - - - - - 25 25
161. Eder Franz (SHARKS) - - - - - - 25 - - 25
162. Leeb Bernhard (VC F4C) - - - - 25 - - - - 25
163. Mader Andrea (SC PSV) 24 - - - - - - - - 24
164. Affengruber Rene (SEEN) 9 - 15 - - - - - - 24
165. Winkler Ernst (FRIENDS) 23 - - - - - - - - 23
166. Lainer Thomas (PSVCR DHL) - 22 - - - - - - - 22
167. Papai Norbert (FRIENDS) - 22 - - - - - - - 22
168. Molnar Manfred (POD PHOEN) - 22 - - - - - - - 22
169. Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV CMM) - - - - 20 - - - - 20
170. Kral Michael (FRIENDS) - - - - - - - - 19 19
171. Schuster Jasmin (PSVCR TILL) - 6 - 12 - - - - - 18
172. Heidfogel Norbert (PSVCR DHL) - - - - - 18 - - - 18
173. Elsewesi Kareem (PCS TRI) - - 18 - - - - - - 18
174. Aigner Felix-Xaver (SC PSV) - - - - - - 7 10 - 17
175. Berisa Marko (SB HYDE) 17 - - - - - - - - 17
176. Vetchy Christian (SB HYDE) - - - - - - 16 - - 16
177. Wiesinger Christian (SR DUE) - - - - - 15 - - - 15
178. Kassal Franz (FRIENDS) - - - - - - 15 - - 15
179. Springer-Lederer Lorenz (PCAB RATS) - 15 - - - - - - - 15
180. Bina Rudolf jr. (TIGERS) - - 3 - - - 12 - - 15
181. Csernuska Andreas (FRIENDS) - 14 - - - - - - - 14
182. Stöber Toni (POD PHOEN) - - - - 14 - - - - 14
183. Elias Elfriede (TIGERS) - - - - - - - - 13 13
184. Behringer Felix (EPCV FJ) - - - - 11 - - - - 11
185. Bina Richard (SHARKS) - - 11 - - - - - - 11
186. Steurer Christoph (PSCFS) - - - - - - 9 - - 9
187. Langer Sabrina (PSVCR TILL) - - 9 - - - - - - 9
188. Kaibinger Christian (SR DUE) - - - - - - - - 8 8
189. Scholz Patrick (SEEN) 7 - - - - - - - - 7
190. Kager Stefan (SR DUE) 5 - - - - - - - - 5
191. Rosegger Rene (SR DUE) 4 - - - - - - - - 4
192. Hager Beate (SR DUE) 3 - - - - - - - - 3