WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 9

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 56
1. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 56
3. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 55
3. Kernmayer Philipp (PCAB_FIFTY) 55
5. Schrauf Stefan () 52
6. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB_FIFTY) 50
7. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 47
8. Steinböck Roman () 46
9. Koulichev Stefan (POD) 45
9. Volf Roman (SR_UNO) 45
11. Geyer Michael (PCS_AN) 44
12. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 42
13. Heger Veronika (PCS_AN) 41
14. Hofer Matthias (VC_GAS) 40
14. Hütter Uwe (EPCV_TRIO) 40
14. Kloiber Michael (MIT_GUR) 40
14. Bauer Bernhard (MIT_GUR) 40
14. (SR_TRE) 40
14. Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV_S&P) 40
20. Nehiba Stefan (SBC) 38
21. Wiesinger Christian (SR_DUE) 36
21. Jovanovic Danijel (POD) 36
21. Eysin Johannes (PCS_POS) 36
21. Cserna Eva () 36
25. Hoys Raimund (PCKF_NN) 35
26. Schuster Ernst () 33
26. Prcic Kristijan (SR_TRE) 33
28. Rothwangl Christoph () 32
29. Hummel Alexander (MIT_GUR) 31
30. Jelinek Robert (PCAB_FIFTY) 30
30. Enders Alexandra (EPCV_S&P) 30
30. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 30
30. Berthold Theresa () 30
34. Strak Sarah () 27
35. Bergler Bernhard (PCRN_DIAM) 26
35. Beron Andreas (SR_TRE) 26
37. Landmann Raphael () 25
37. Schuster Jasmine () 25
37. Enders Jakob (EPCV_S&P) 25
40. Weidinger Andreas (PSVRJ_VP) 24
40. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 24
40. Nuhr Georg (PCAB_FIFTY) 24
43. Schiester Christiane () 23
44. Letocha Wolfgang () 22
44. Neuhauser Lukas () 22
46. Hofmann Christian () 19
46. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 19
46. Rosegger Sonja (PSVRJ_VP) 19
49. Debor Christopher () 18
49. Jauker Rene (PSVRJ_RME) 18
51. Volf Claudia (SR_UNO) 17
52. Brandstätter Stefan (PCKF_VP) 16
52. Klebert Sebastian () 16
52. Wustinger Walter (SR_DUE) 16
52. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR_PORT) 16
56. Elias Elfriede (PCRN_DIAM) 15
56. Adelsberger Gerald (MIT_MEM) 15
58. Götz Roland (MIT_MEM) 14
58. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 14
60. Frankenberger Julian () 13
60. Liwa Jörg () 13
60. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 13
60. Szongott Martin (PCS_AN) 13
60. Szakall Günter (SR_DUE) 13
60. Novak Ulrike (PSVRJ_RME) 13
66. Wlasak Gerhard () 11
66. Hauke Karl () 11
68. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 10
68. Strasser Peter () 10
68. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 10
71. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 9
71. Pfundner Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 9
73. Wejrosta Josef () 7
74. Eschrich Bernd () 6
75. Erhart Roman (PSVCR_DHL) 3