WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 7

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Rothwangl Christoph () 55
2. Schuster Ernst () 52
3. Do Hoa (POD) 50
3. Landmann Raphael () 50
5. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 49
5. Frankenberger Julian () 49
5. Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV_S&P) 49
8. Volf Claudia (SR_UNO) 46
9. Berthold Theresa () 44
9. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 44
11. Blaha Carolina (PCS_AN) 43
12. Schiester Christiane () 42
13. Nemeth Thomas (FFPC) 40
13. Jelinek Robert (PCAB_FIFTY) 40
15. Röder Andreas (FFPC) 39
15. Bieber Herbert () 39
17. Gieger Thomas () 38
17. Schenk Andreas (SR_TRE) 38
19. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 37
20. Letocha Wolfgang () 36
21. Eschrich Bernd () 35
22. Strasser Peter () 34
23. Hebelka Hanna (PSVRJ_VP) 32
23. Bergler Bernhard (PCRN_DIAM) 32
23. Wejrosta Josef () 32
23. Strak Sarah () 32
27. Wlasak Gerhard () 31
27. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 31
29. Szakall Günter (SR_DUE) 29
29. Schmidhammer Martin (PCKF_NN) 29
29. Eder Herbert (HKSW) 29
32. Beron Andreas (SR_TRE) 28
32. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB_FIFTY) 28
32. Klebert Sebastian () 28
32. Weidinger Andreas (PSVRJ_VP) 28
36. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 26
36. Gruber Wolfgang (PSVRJ_VP) 26
38. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 25
38. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 25
38. Elias Elfriede (PCRN_DIAM) 25
41. Kernmayer Philipp (PCAB_FIFTY) 24
41. Ruhdorfer Andreas (EPCV_S&P) 24
41. Schellander Mathias (PCKF_NN) 24
41. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 24
41. Cserna Eva () 24
46. (SR_TRE) 23
46. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR_PORT) 23
46. Bauer Bernhard (MIT_GUR) 23
49. Weininger Helmut (EPCV_S&P) 22
49. Kolb Franz (PCAB_FIFTY) 22
51. Geyer Michael (PCS_AN) 20
52. Heidfogel Norbert (PSVCR_PMW) 19
53. Volf Roman (SR_UNO) 18
54. Hofer Matthias (VC_GAS) 17
54. Hütter Uwe (EPCV_TRIO) 17
54. Heger Veronika (PCS_AN) 17
57. Novak Ulrike (PSVRJ_RME) 16
57. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 16
59. Graf Christian (SBC) 15
59. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 15
61. Liwa Jörg () 14
62. Stumpfel Gerhard (SBC) 13
63. Fischer Alexander (FFPC) 12
63. Freund Matthias () 12
63. Himmel Michael (PSVCR_DHL) 12
63. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 12
67. Flury Samuel () 11
67. Schrauf Stefan () 11
69. Neundlinger Wolfgang (MIT_MEM) 10
69. Kainz Thomas (MIT_MEM) 10
71. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR_DHL) 9
71. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 9
73. Hoys Raimund (PCKF_NN) 8
73. Vokoun Oliver (VC_OOPS) 8
73. Wustinger Walter (SR_DUE) 8
76. Zijlstra Stefan (POD) 7
76. Götz Roland (MIT_MEM) 7
76. Szakall Michael (SR_DUE) 7
79. Stanek Gerald (PSVCR_DHL) 5
80. Stefan Thomas (PCKF_VP) 4