WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 6

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Götz Roland (MIT_MEM) 60
2. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 56
3. Frankenberger Julian () 52
4. Hofer Matthias (VC_GAS) 50
5. Martinovic Darko (SBC) 49
5. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 49
7. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 47
7. Schindler Yvonne (FFPC) 47
7. Neuhauser Lukas () 47
10. Fischer Alexander (FFPC) 43
11. Schrauf Stefan () 42
12. Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo (EPCV_S&P) 41
13. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 40
13. Sillhengst Elmar (VC_GAS) 40
15. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 39
15. Doit Justin (SR_TRE) 39
17. Flury Samuel () 36
17. Himmel Michael (PSVCR_DHL) 36
17. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR_PORT) 36
17. Letocha Wolfgang () 36
21. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 34
21. Bogensperger Michaela (FFPC) 34
21. Kainz Thomas (MIT_MEM) 34
24. Strasser Peter () 32
25. Volf Claudia (SR_UNO) 31
25. Freund Matthias () 31
25. Steinböck Roman () 31
28. Savonith Brigitte (PCRN_DIAM) 30
29. Rothwangl Christoph () 29
30. Vogt Timo (VC_QUIT) 28
30. Geyer Michael (PCS_AN) 28
30. Volf Roman (SR_UNO) 28
33. Fischer Oskar () 26
33. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB_FIFTY) 26
33. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR_DHL) 26
33. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 26
37. Jovanovic Danijel (POD) 25
37. Bauer Bernhard (MIT_GUR) 25
37. Klebert Sebastian () 25
37. Stefan Thomas (PCKF_VP) 25
41. Turek Paul (MIT_MEM) 24
42. Winkler Michael (PCKF_NN) 23
42. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 23
44. Schenk Andreas (SR_TRE) 22
44. Strak Sarah () 22
44. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 22
44. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 22
48. Alvadjijevic Sasa (EPCV_TRIO) 21
48. Brenner Erich (PCRN_DIAM) 21
48. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 21
51. Weidinger Andreas (PSVRJ_VP) 20
51. Schuster Jasmine () 20
51. Gruber Wolfgang (PSVRJ_VP) 20
54. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 19
55. Blaha Constantin (PCS_AN) 18
55. Kloiber Michael (MIT_GUR) 18
55. Brandstätter Stefan (PCKF_VP) 18
55. Wedorn Rene (PCKF_VP) 18
55. Evlioglu Derya (EPCV_S&P) 18
60. Jelinek Robert (PCAB_FIFTY) 17
61. Hofer Hartwig (PCS_AN) 14
61. Kolb Franz (PCAB_FIFTY) 14
63. Wustinger Walter (SR_DUE) 13
63. Berthold Theresa () 13
63. Schuster Ernst () 13
63. Trinko Maximilian (SR_DUE) 13
67. Prcic Kristijan (SR_TRE) 12
68. Ruhdorfer Andreas (EPCV_S&P) 10
68. Jauker Rene (PSVRJ_RME) 10
68. Wiesinger Christian (SR_DUE) 10
71. Cserna Eva () 9
71. Erhart Roman (PSVCR_DHL) 9
73. Landmann Raphael () 8
73. Nikolic Kristijan () 8
75. Eschrich Bernd () 7
75. Karisch Willibald (PSVCR_PMW) 7
77. Bieber Herbert () 6
78. Szakall Andreas (PSVRJ_VP) 5
78. Motzelt Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 5
78. Floszmann Gustav () 5
81. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 2