WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 5

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Liwa Jörg () 60
1. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 60
3. Freund Matthias () 57
4. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 52
5. Wejrosta Josef () 49
5. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 49
7. Klebert Sebastian () 47
7. Landmann Raphael () 47
9. Frankenberger Julian () 46
10. Lutz Elisabeth () 45
11. Neuhauser Lukas () 43
12. Rothwangl Christoph () 42
13. Schiester Christiane () 40
13. Schrauf Stefan () 40
13. Schwaiger Andreas () 40
13. Volf Roman (SR_UNO) 40
17. Hauke Susanne () 39
17. Eschrich Bernd () 39
19. Berthold Theresa () 38
19. Beron Andreas (SR_TRE) 38
19. Hauke Karl () 38
22. Auner Alfred () 37
23. Fuchs Reinhard (FFPC) 36
24. Hütter Uwe (EPCV_TRIO) 35
25. Weininger Helmut (EPCV_S&P) 32
25. Schwarzinger Walter (PSVRJ_VP) 32
27. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 31
28. Debor Christopher () 30
28. Schenk Andreas (SR_TRE) 30
30. Hanel Andreas (SR_TRE) 29
31. Erhart Roman (PSVCR_DHL) 28
31. Letocha Wolfgang () 28
33. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 27
34. Steinböck Roman () 26
34. Rosegger Sonja (PSVRJ_VP) 26
36. Hofmann Christian () 25
36. Wlasak Gerhard () 25
36. Volf Claudia (SR_UNO) 25
36. Floszmann Gustav () 25
36. Gmoser Bettina (PCS_AN) 25
41. Gieger Thomas () 24
41. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 24
41. Bieber Herbert () 24
44. Cserna Eva () 23
44. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 23
46. Hebelka Hanna (PSVRJ_VP) 21
46. Reichel Nicole () 21
48. Kolb Franz (PCAB_FIFTY) 20
49. Geyer Michael (PCS_AN) 19
49. Pfundner Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 19
51. Schuster Ernst () 18
51. Szakall Günter (SR_DUE) 18
53. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 17
54. Schober Georg (PCAB_FIFTY) 16
54. Winkler Ernst (FFPC) 16
56. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 15
56. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 15
56. El-Badramani Alexander (PSVCR_PORT) 15
59. Breit Günther (PCAB_FIFTY) 14
59. Nikolic Kristijan () 14
59. Röder Andreas (FFPC) 14
59. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR_DHL) 14
59. Wustinger Walter (SR_DUE) 14
64. Schuster Jasmine () 13
65. Weinlich Christoph (PCRN_DIAM) 11
65. Strasser Peter () 11
67. Szongott Martin (PCS_AN) 10
67. Buckova Adriena (SR_DUE) 10
67. Kloiber Erwin (HKSW) 10
67. Eder Herbert (HKSW) 10
71. Fischer Oskar () 9
72. Neiger Franz () 8
72. Bergler Bernhard (PCRN_DIAM) 8
74. Flury Samuel () 7
74. Strak Sarah () 7
76. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 6
77. Felber Sabrina () 5
78. McDonald Patrick (EPCV_S&P) 2