WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 1

wähle Runde:


PlatzSpielerPunkte
1. Enders Jakob (EPCV_S&P) 56
1. Hütter Uwe (EPCV_TRIO) 56
3. Strak Sarah () 55
4. Winkler Rudolf (EPCV_S&P) 51
5. Berthold Theresa () 49
6. Skaper Christoph (PSVCR_DHL) 47
6. Schellander Mathias (PCKF_NN) 47
8. Bauer Bernhard (MIT_GUR) 46
9. Brenner Erich (PCRN_DIAM) 45
10. Letocha Wolfgang () 44
10. Strasser Peter () 44
12. Krassnitzer Michael (PCRN_DIAM) 41
13. Mulcet Franz (FFPC) 40
13. Vazsonyi Thomas (FFPC) 40
13. Bieber Herbert () 40
13. Röh Roman-Rainer (EPCV_TRIO) 40
13. Erhart Roman (PSVCR_DHL) 40
13. Miserny Konrad (PSVCR_PORT) 40
19. Pezolt Norbert (PCAB_PROS) 39
20. Kainz Thomas (MIT_MEM) 38
21. Vokoun Oliver (VC_OOPS) 36
21. Novaczek Sen. Günter (PSVCR_PORT) 36
23. Weninger Ewald (PSVCR_DHL) 34
23. Jelinek Robert (PCAB_FIFTY) 34
23. Koulichev Stefan (POD) 34
23. Kernmayer Philipp (PCAB_FIFTY) 34
27. Nahlik Lukas (EPCV_TRIO) 32
27. Horvath Petra (VC_GAS) 32
29. Weidinger Andreas (PSVRJ_VP) 31
30. Enders Alexandra (EPCV_S&P) 30
31. Eder Heinz (HKSW) 29
32. Götz Roland (MIT_MEM) 28
32. Carbone Denny (PCS_POS) 28
32. Jovanovic Danijel (POD) 28
35. Nikolic Kristijan () 27
36. Liwa Jörg () 26
36. Hummel Alexander (MIT_GUR) 26
38. Heger Veronika (PCS_AN) 25
39. Rothwangl Christoph () 24
39. Faustin Christian (PCAB_PROS) 24
39. Bucko Sabine (SR_UNO) 24
42. Frankenberger Julian () 23
42. Unterlechner Michael (PCAB_FIFTY) 23
42. Stefan Thomas (PCKF_VP) 23
45. Hoys Raimund (PCKF_NN) 22
46. Schönach Thomas (SR_UNO) 21
46. Bucko Ivan (SR_UNO) 21
48. Flury Samuel () 20
48. Evlioglu Derya (EPCV_S&P) 20
48. Rosegger Rene (PSVRJ_VP) 20
51. Pfundner Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 19
51. Geyer Michael (PCS_AN) 19
53. Savonith Brigitte (PCRN_DIAM) 17
54. Cserna Eva () 15
55. Nemeth Thomas (FFPC) 14
55. Schuster Ernst () 14
55. Trinko Maximilian (SR_DUE) 14
55. Motzelt Michael (PSVCR_PMW) 14
59. Szakall Günter (SR_DUE) 13
59. Marek Harald (PSVCR_PORT) 13
59. Winkler Peter (PCKF_NN) 13
59. Rosegger Sonja (PSVRJ_VP) 13
63. Vogt Timo (VC_QUIT) 12
63. Kolb Franz (PCAB_FIFTY) 12
63. Novak Ulrike (PSVRJ_RME) 12
63. Szongott Martin (PCS_AN) 12
67. (SR_TRE) 10
67. Stumpfel Gerhard (SBC) 10
67. Neuhauser Lukas () 10
67. Wiesinger Christian (SR_DUE) 10
67. Oehler Josef (SR_TRE) 10
72. Gieger Thomas () 9
72. Schiester Christiane () 9
72. Vasek Herbert (HKSW) 9
75. Klebert Sebastian () 8
76. Neundlinger Wolfgang (MIT_MEM) 7
76. Schendlinger Brigitte (SR_TRE) 7
78. Eschrich Bernd () 6
78. Götz Petra (PCAB_PROS) 6
78. Brandstätter Stefan (PCKF_VP) 6
81. Marik Margit (HKSW) 5