WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 8

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PSVCR_PMW Eschrich Bernd 45
2 EPCV_TRIO Röh Roman-Rainer 41
3 MIT_GUR Kloiber Michael 37
4 EPCV_S&P Enders Jakob 34
5 HKSW Eder Heinz 32
6 PCKF_VP Debor Christopher 30
7 PCAB_PROS Faustin Christian 28
8 PCKF_NN Cserna Eva 26
9 VC_QUIT Rothwangl Christoph 24
10 PCAB_FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 22
11 PCAB_SAPH Fischer Oskar 20
12 PCS_AN Geyer Michael 18
13 SBC Letocha Wolfgang 16
14 PCRN_DIAM Krassnitzer Michael 15
15 VC_GAS Berthold Theresa 14
16 VC_OOPS Schrauf Stefan 13
17 FFPC Vaszonyi Thomas 12
18 PSVCR_DHL Erhart Roman 11
19 SR_TRE Schendlinger Brigitte 10
20 PSVCR_PORT Marek Harald 9
21 MIT_MEM Götz Roland 8
22 PSVRJ_VP Weidinger Andreas 7
23 SR_UNO Volf Claudia 6
24 PCS_POS Riegler Arnold 5
25 SR_DUE Szakall Günter 4
26 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Ernst 3
27 POD Koulichev Stefan 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 SR_UNO Volf Roman 45
2 VC_OOPS Frankenberger Julian 41
3 SBC Stumpfel Gerhard 37
4 PCKF_VP Hoys Raimund 34
5 EPCV_S&P Enders Alexandra 32
6 POD Winkler Rudolf 30
7 PCAB_SAPH Strak Sarah 28
8 VC_QUIT Schiester Christiane 26
9 PCS_AN Heger Veronika 24
10 PSVCR_PORT Novaczek Sen. Günter 22
11 MIT_MEM Kainz Thomas 20
12 MIT_GUR Bauer Bernhard 18
13 PCAB_PROS Pezolt Norbert 16
14 VC_GAS Hofer Matthias 15
15 EPCV_TRIO Hütter Uwe 14
16 FFPC Schindler Yvonne 13
17 PCAB_FIFTY Jelinek Robert 12
18 PCRN_DIAM Bergler Bernhard 11
19 PSVCR_PMW Pfundner Michael 10
20 PCKF_NN Steinböck Roman 9
21 PSVRJ_VP Hebelka Hanna 8
22 PSVRJ_RME Gieger Thomas 7
23 SR_TRE Doit Justin 6
24 PSVCR_DHL Klimek David 5
25 PCS_POS Landmann Raphael 4
26 HKSW Vasek Herbert 3
27 SR_DUE Szakall Michael 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PCAB_SAPH Strasser Peter 45
2 SR_UNO Schönach Thomas 41
3 PCS_AN Szongott Martin 37
4 PSVCR_PMW Wejrosta Josef 34
5 MIT_GUR Hummel Alexander 32
6 VC_OOPS Neuhauser Lukas 30
7 PCRN_DIAM Hromadka Markus 28
8 PCAB_FIFTY Kernmayer Philipp 26
9 SR_DUE Wustinger Walter 24
10 PCKF_NN Hauke Susanne 22
11 PCKF_VP Hauke Stefan 20
12 PCAB_PROS Götz Petra 18
13 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Jasmine 16
14 VC_GAS Liwa Jörg 15
15 PSVCR_DHL Weninger Ewald 14
16 EPCV_S&P Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo 13
17 PSVCR_PORT Miserny Konrad 12
18 VC_QUIT Freund Matthias 11
19 PCS_POS Flury Samuel 10
20 SR_TRE Schenk Andreas 9
21 FFPC Fischer Alexander 8
22 HKSW Kloiber Erwin 7
23 SBC Graf Christian 6
24 EPCV_TRIO Nahlik Lukas 5
25 PSVRJ_VP El-Badramani Alexander 4
26 MIT_MEM Adelsberger Gerald 3
27 POD Floszmann Gustav 2