WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 7

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC_QUIT Rothwangl Christoph 45
2 EPCV_S&P Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo 41
3 MIT_GUR Bieber Herbert 37
4 PCAB_FIFTY Jelinek Robert 34
5 VC_GAS Berthold Theresa 32
6 SBC Letocha Wolfgang 30
7 PCAB_SAPH Strak Sarah 28
8 PCAB_PROS Faustin Christian 26
9 PSVRJ_VP Weidinger Andreas 24
10 POD Winkler Rudolf 22
11 PSVCR_PMW Eschrich Bernd 20
12 SR_TRE Beron Andreas 18
13 PCKF_NN Cserna Eva 16
14 PSVCR_PORT Marek Harald 15
15 SR_DUE Szakall Günter 14
16 PCS_POS Klebert Sebastian 13
17 PSVRJ_RME Novak Ulrike 12
18 PCS_AN Heger Veronika 11
19 EPCV_TRIO Röh Roman-Rainer 10
20 FFPC Fischer Alexander 9
21 SR_UNO Volf Roman 8
22 PCRN_DIAM Krassnitzer Michael 7
23 HKSW Kloiber Erwin 6
24 VC_OOPS Schrauf Stefan 5
25 MIT_MEM Götz Roland 4
26 PSVCR_DHL Weninger Ewald 3
27 PCKF_VP Stefan Thomas 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 POD Do Hoa 45
2 VC_OOPS Frankenberger Julian 41
3 PCS_AN Blaha Carolina 37
4 SR_UNO Volf Claudia 34
5 VC_QUIT Schiester Christiane 32
6 PSVRJ_RME Gieger Thomas 30
7 FFPC Nemeth Thomas 28
8 PSVCR_PMW Wejrosta Josef 26
9 PSVRJ_VP Gruber Wolfgang 24
10 PCAB_PROS Pezolt Norbert 22
11 PCRN_DIAM Elias Elfriede 20
12 EPCV_TRIO Nahlik Lukas 18
13 PCAB_FIFTY Kolb Franz 16
14 SR_TRE 15
15 PCKF_NN Schellander Mathias 14
16 PSVCR_PORT Miserny Konrad 13
17 EPCV_S&P Ruhdorfer Andreas 12
18 MIT_GUR Bauer Bernhard 11
19 SBC Stumpfel Gerhard 10
20 PCAB_SAPH Kernmayer Philipp 9
21 HKSW Eder Heinz 8
22 PSVCR_DHL Himmel Michael 7
23 PCS_POS Flury Samuel 6
24 MIT_MEM Neundlinger Wolfgang 5
25 PCKF_VP Hoys Raimund 4
26 SR_DUE Szakall Michael 3
27 VC_GAS Hofer Matthias 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PCS_POS Landmann Raphael 45
2 PSVCR_PORT Novaczek Sen. Günter 41
3 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Ernst 37
4 FFPC Röder Andreas 34
5 PCAB_PROS Götz Petra 32
6 SR_TRE Schenk Andreas 30
7 MIT_GUR Wlasak Gerhard 28
8 PCKF_NN Schmidhammer Martin 26
9 PCAB_SAPH Strasser Peter 24
10 PCRN_DIAM Bergler Bernhard 22
11 PSVRJ_VP Hebelka Hanna 20
12 EPCV_S&P Weininger Helmut 18
13 PCAB_FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 16
14 PCS_AN Geyer Michael 15
15 HKSW Eder Herbert 14
16 SR_UNO Schönach Thomas 13
17 SBC Graf Christian 12
18 EPCV_TRIO Hütter Uwe 11
19 VC_GAS Liwa Jörg 10
20 VC_QUIT Freund Matthias 9
21 MIT_MEM Kainz Thomas 8
22 PSVCR_PMW Heidfogel Norbert 7
23 VC_OOPS Vokoun Oliver 6
24 POD Zijlstra Stefan 5
25 SR_DUE Wustinger Walter 4
26 PSVCR_DHL Stanek Gerald 3