WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 6

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 MIT_MEM Götz Roland 45
2 PCAB_PROS Faustin Christian 41
3 EPCV_S&P Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo 37
4 EPCV_TRIO Nahlik Lukas 34
5 PCS_POS Flury Samuel 32
6 VC_OOPS Schrauf Stefan 30
7 SBC Letocha Wolfgang 28
8 FFPC Bogensperger Michaela 26
9 VC_QUIT Rothwangl Christoph 24
10 SR_UNO Volf Roman 22
11 HKSW Kloiber Erwin 20
12 PCRN_DIAM Savonith Brigitte 18
13 PSVRJ_VP Weidinger Andreas 16
14 PSVCR_PORT Marek Harald 15
15 PSVCR_DHL Weninger Ewald 14
16 PCS_AN Blaha Constantin 13
17 PCAB_SAPH Strak Sarah 12
18 PCAB_FIFTY Kolb Franz 11
19 PCKF_VP Stefan Thomas 10
20 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Ernst 9
21 VC_GAS Berthold Theresa 8
22 SR_TRE Schenk Andreas 7
23 PCKF_NN Cserna Eva 6
24 SR_DUE Wiesinger Christian 5
25 MIT_GUR Bieber Herbert 4
26 PSVCR_PMW Eschrich Bernd 3
27 POD Winkler Rudolf 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC_GAS Hofer Matthias 45
2 HKSW Eder Heinz 41
3 VC_OOPS Frankenberger Julian 37
4 SR_TRE Doit Justin 34
5 FFPC Schindler Yvonne 32
6 PSVCR_DHL Himmel Michael 30
7 PCKF_NN Steinböck Roman 28
8 SR_UNO Volf Claudia 26
9 PSVCR_PORT Novaczek Sen. Günter 24
10 PCAB_SAPH Strasser Peter 22
11 MIT_GUR Bauer Bernhard 20
12 PCAB_PROS Pezolt Norbert 18
13 MIT_MEM Turek Paul 16
14 PCKF_VP Brandstätter Stefan 15
15 PCAB_FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 14
16 VC_QUIT Vogt Timo 13
17 PCS_AN Hofer Hartwig 12
18 PCRN_DIAM Brenner Erich 11
19 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Jasmine 10
20 EPCV_TRIO Röh Roman-Rainer 9
21 PSVRJ_VP Gruber Wolfgang 8
22 SR_DUE Wustinger Walter 7
23 SBC Nikolic Kristijan 6
24 PCS_POS Landmann Raphael 5
25 EPCV_S&P Ruhdorfer Andreas 4
26 PSVCR_PMW Motzelt Michael 3
27 POD Floszmann Gustav 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 SBC Martinovic Darko 45
2 VC_OOPS Neuhauser Lukas 41
3 FFPC Fischer Alexander 37
4 PSVCR_PORT Miserny Konrad 34
5 SR_UNO Schönach Thomas 32
6 VC_GAS Sillhengst Elmar 30
7 PCRN_DIAM Krassnitzer Michael 28
8 MIT_MEM Kainz Thomas 26
9 PCAB_SAPH Fischer Oskar 24
10 PCS_POS Klebert Sebastian 22
11 PCS_AN Geyer Michael 20
12 EPCV_TRIO Alvadjijevic Sasa 18
13 VC_QUIT Freund Matthias 16
14 POD Jovanovic Danijel 15
15 PCAB_PROS Götz Petra 14
16 HKSW Vasek Herbert 13
17 MIT_GUR Kloiber Michael 12
18 PCKF_NN Winkler Michael 11
19 PCKF_VP Wedorn Rene 10
20 SR_DUE Trinko Maximilian 9
21 EPCV_S&P Evlioglu Derya 8
22 PCAB_FIFTY Jelinek Robert 7
23 SR_TRE Prcic Kristijan 6
24 PSVCR_DHL Erhart Roman 5
25 PSVCR_PMW Karisch Willibald 4
26 PSVRJ_VP Szakall Andreas 3
27 PSVRJ_RME Jauker Rene 2