WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 3

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC_GAS Berthold Theresa 45
2 HKSW Kloiber Erwin 41
3 VC_QUIT Rothwangl Christoph 37
4 PCAB_PROS Faustin Christian 34
5 SR_TRE 32
6 EPCV_TRIO Röh Roman-Rainer 30
7 PSVCR_PORT Marek Harald 28
8 SBC Letocha Wolfgang 26
9 PCKF_NN Cserna Eva 24
10 PCAB_SAPH Strak Sarah 22
11 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Ernst 20
12 POD Winkler Rudolf 18
13 EPCV_S&P Hadzi-Djordjevic Mihajlo 16
14 PSVCR_PMW Eschrich Bernd 15
15 PCRN_DIAM Elias Elfriede 14
16 VC_OOPS Schrauf Stefan 13
17 SR_UNO Volf Claudia 12
18 MIT_GUR Bauer Bernhard 11
19 PCS_AN Heger Veronika 10
20 MIT_MEM Götz Roland 9
21 SR_DUE Szakall Günter 8
22 PCS_POS Flury Samuel 7
23 PSVRJ_VP Rosegger Rene 6
24 PSVCR_DHL Himmel Michael 5
25 PCAB_FIFTY Jelinek Robert 4
26 FFPC Mulcet Franz 3
27 PCKF_VP Stefan Thomas 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Jasmine 45
2 SR_UNO Volf Roman 41
3 HKSW Eder Heinz 37
4 PCAB_PROS Pezolt Norbert 34
5 VC_QUIT Schiester Christiane 32
6 SBC Schwaiger Andreas 30
7 PSVCR_DHL Klimek David 28
8 POD Do Hoa 26
9 VC_GAS Liwa Jörg 24
10 PSVRJ_VP Rosegger Sonja 22
11 MIT_GUR Hummel Alexander 20
12 EPCV_TRIO Nahlik Lukas 18
13 PSVCR_PORT Miserny Konrad 16
14 VC_OOPS Neuhauser Lukas 15
15 MIT_MEM Neundlinger Wolfgang 14
16 PCAB_SAPH Kernmayer Philipp 13
17 SR_DUE Szakall Michael 12
18 EPCV_S&P McDonald Patrick 11
19 PCRN_DIAM Brenner Erich 10
20 PCKF_VP Hoys Raimund 9
21 PCKF_NN Schellander Mathias 8
22 PCS_AN Landmann Raphael 7
23 PCAB_FIFTY Kolb Franz 6
24 PSVCR_PMW Motzelt Michael 5
25 SR_TRE Schenk Andreas 4
26 FFPC Nemeth Thomas 3
27 PCS_POS Carbone Denny 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 VC_QUIT Vokoun Oliver 45
2 SBC Fazekas Günter 41
3 MIT_GUR Bieber Herbert 37
4 VC_OOPS Frankenberger Julian 34
5 SR_DUE Wustinger Walter 32
6 PSVRJ_RME Novak Ulrike 30
7 PSVCR_PORT Novaczek Sen. Günter 28
8 SR_UNO Schönach Thomas 26
9 POD Krstic Jelena 24
10 EPCV_S&P Ruhdorfer Andreas 22
11 VC_GAS Hofer Matthias 20
12 PSVCR_PMW Karisch Willibald 18
13 PCAB_PROS Götz Petra 16
14 EPCV_TRIO Hütter Uwe 15
15 PCAB_SAPH Strasser Peter 14
16 PCKF_VP Winkler Peter 13
17 PSVRJ_VP Hebelka Hanna 12
18 MIT_MEM Kainz Thomas 11
19 PCKF_NN Steinböck Roman 10
20 PCAB_FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 9
21 PCS_POS Klebert Sebastian 8
22 SR_TRE Prcic Kristijan 7
23 FFPC Fischer Alexander 6
24 PCS_AN Riegler Arnold 5
25 PSVCR_DHL Erhart Roman 4
26 PCRN_DIAM Krassnitzer Michael 3
27 HKSW Vasek Herbert 2