WPSV Banner

Ergebnisse 2015 - RUNDE 1

wähle Runde:


Tisch 1
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PCAB_SAPH Strak Sarah 45
2 EPCV_S&P Enders Jakob 41
3 PCRN_DIAM Brenner Erich 37
4 VC_GAS Berthold Theresa 34
5 EPCV_TRIO Röh Roman-Rainer 32
6 MIT_GUR Bieber Herbert 30
7 PSVCR_DHL Weninger Ewald 28
8 VC_OOPS Vokoun Oliver 26
9 MIT_MEM Götz Roland 24
10 POD Koulichev Stefan 22
11 PCAB_PROS Faustin Christian 20
12 PCKF_VP Stefan Thomas 18
13 VC_QUIT Rothwangl Christoph 16
14 SR_UNO Schönach Thomas 15
15 HKSW Eder Heinz 14
16 PCS_AN Heger Veronika 13
17 PCKF_NN Cserna Eva 12
18 FFPC Nemeth Thomas 11
19 PCAB_FIFTY Kolb Franz 10
20 PSVRJ_VP Rosegger Sonja 9
21 SBC Stumpfel Gerhard 8
22 SR_TRE 7
23 PCS_POS Klebert Sebastian 6
24 PSVCR_PORT Marek Harald 5
25 PSVCR_PMW Eschrich Bernd 4
26 SR_DUE Szakall Günter 3
27 PSVRJ_RME Schuster Ernst 2
Tisch 2
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 POD Winkler Rudolf 45
2 SBC Letocha Wolfgang 41
3 PCAB_PROS Pezolt Norbert 37
4 PSVCR_PORT Miserny Konrad 34
5 PSVCR_DHL Erhart Roman 32
6 MIT_MEM Kainz Thomas 30
7 FFPC Mulcet Franz 28
8 EPCV_TRIO Nahlik Lukas 26
9 PCAB_FIFTY Jelinek Robert 24
10 PCAB_SAPH Kernmayer Philipp 22
11 EPCV_S&P Enders Alexandra 20
12 VC_GAS Liwa Jörg 18
13 SR_UNO Bucko Ivan 16
14 PSVRJ_VP Rosegger Rene 15
15 MIT_GUR Hummel Alexander 14
16 PSVCR_PMW Pfundner Michael 13
17 PCRN_DIAM Savonith Brigitte 12
18 PCS_AN Geyer Michael 11
19 PCS_POS Flury Samuel 10
20 SR_DUE Trinko Maximilian 9
21 PCKF_NN Winkler Peter 8
22 PSVRJ_RME Gieger Thomas 7
23 VC_QUIT Schiester Christiane 6
24 VC_OOPS Neuhauser Lukas 5
25 SR_TRE Schendlinger Brigitte 4
26 HKSW Marik Margit 3
27 PCKF_VP Brandstätter Stefan 2
Tisch 3
#TeamSpielerPunkte
1 PSVCR_DHL Skaper Christoph 45
2 EPCV_TRIO Hütter Uwe 41
3 PCKF_NN 37
4 MIT_GUR Bauer Bernhard 34
5 PCAB_SAPH Strasser Peter 32
6 PSVCR_PORT Novaczek Sen. Günter 30
7 FFPC Vazsonyi Thomas 28
8 PCRN_DIAM Krassnitzer Michael 26
9 PCS_POS Carbone Denny 24
10 VC_GAS Horvath Petra 22
11 SR_UNO Bucko Sabine 20
12 PCKF_VP Hoys Raimund 18
13 PSVRJ_VP Weidinger Andreas 16
14 PCAB_FIFTY Unterlechner Michael 15
15 EPCV_S&P Evlioglu Derya 14
16 POD Jovanovic Danijel 13
17 SBC Nikolic Kristijan 12
18 PSVCR_PMW 11
19 VC_QUIT Vogt Timo 10
20 PSVRJ_RME Novak Ulrike 9
21 VC_OOPS Frankenberger Julian 8
22 PCS_AN Szongott Martin 7
23 HKSW Vasek Herbert 6
24 SR_TRE Oehler Josef 5
25 SR_DUE Wiesinger Christian 4
26 MIT_MEM Neundlinger Wolfgang 3
27 PCAB_PROS Götz Petra 2